Saturday's Indiana prep sums

2014-01-25T21:15:00Z 2014-01-30T05:56:06Z Saturday's Indiana prep sums nwitimes.com
January 25, 2014 9:15 pm

Boys Basketball

Carmel 74, Bowman Academy 52

BOWMAN ACADEMY (8-11-14-19)

Arthur Haggard 4 0-0 11, Darrion Riddle 0 0-0 0, Austin Daniels 0 0-0 0, Davon Dillard 13 0-0 27, Justin King 0 2-2 2, Raynard Perry 0 0-0 0, DeShawn Franklin 2 2-2 6, Martin Schiele 2 0-0 6, Montrell Barfield 0 0-2 0, Anthony Cole 0 0-1 1. Totals – 21 4-7 52.

CARMEL (18-13-20-23)

Totals – 23 20-22 74.

3-point field goals: Bowman Academy 6 (Haggard 3, Schiele 2, Dillard 1); Carmel 8. Rebounds: Dillard 9 (BA). Steals: Perry 4 (BA). Assists: Perry 3 (BA). Team fouls: Bowman Academy 21, Carmel 11. Fouled out: King. Technical fouls: None. Records: Carmel 11-1; Bowman Academy 12-3. JV Score: Carmel 53, Bowman Academy 45.

Crown Point 72, Chesterton 58

CHESTERTON (11-17-10-20)

Trent Weller 0-1 0-0 0, Andrew Ralph 0-0 0-0 0, Chris Palombizio 5-16 8-10 20, Corey Rusboldt 5-12 0-0 13, Jake Wasielewski 6-11 2-3 15, Rhyss Lewis 1-3 0-0 3, Niles Dilosa 2-4 0-0 4, Brandon Roeske 1-2 0-0 3. Totals -- 20-49 10-13 58.

CROWN POINT (13-22-18-19)

Blake Bonin 2-4 6-6 12, Josh Berquist 1-6 2-2 4, Grant Gelon 4-12 3-4 15, Nick Jeffirs 5-6 1-2 11, Bret Barclay 5-9 4-4 15, Noah Burkholder 3-4 0-0 7, Thayne Bukowski 0-0 2-2 2, Sasha Stefanovic 2-2 0-0 6. Totals -- 22-43 18-20 72.

3-point field goals: Chesterton 8 (Palombizio 2, Rusboldt 3, Wasilewski, Roeske, Lewis); Crown Point 10 (Stefanovic 2, Burkholder, Barclay, Bonin 2, Gelon 4). Leaders -- Rebounds: Wasielwski 6 (C); Barclay 9 (CP). Assists: Ralph 2 (C). Steals: Weller 2, Palombizio 2 (C). Team fouls: Chesterton 19; Crown Point 12. Fouled out: Palombizio. Technical fouls: Chesterton assistant coach Bob Nemtuda; Burkholder. Records: Chesterton 9-4 (2-1 DAC); Crown Point 7-3 (2-1).

Hammond 67, Gavit 46

GAVIT (9-16-13-8)

Eric Sims 15, Jarren Thomas 3, Randy Ferguson 2, John Freeman 2, Casey Jackson 8, Kyle Landers 16, Josh Scott 0, Andre Golden 0, Jeremy Irons 0. Totals -- 16 13-30 46.

HAMMOND (19-17-16-15)

Darnell Culbreath 7, Kortrell Caston 8, Deontra Crenshaw 2, Deante Rias 17, Kyle Collins 0, Malek Myles 4, Jonte Anderson 4, Antonio Poole 10, Jeremiah Wilson 13, Xavier Harmon 2. Totals -- 30 4-10 67.

3-point field goals: Gavit 1 (Sims); Hammond 3 (Caston 2, Culbreath 1). Team fouls: Gavit 15, Hammond 24. Fouled out: None. JV score: Hammond 38, Gavit 22. Record: Hammond 9-6.

Munster 90, Hobart 58

MUNSTER (23-20-26-21)

Connor Manous 1 0-0 3, Mike Hayes 0 2-2 2, Adam Ostoich 4 6-9 16, Kevin Schlotman 3 0-0 8, Luke Wuchenich 1 2-2 4, Drew Hackett 7 2-2 20, Luke Hackett 1 0-0 2, Cody Grzybowski 2 0-0 4, Pat McCarthy 7 0-0 15, Nikola Madic 5 6-7 16. Totals – 31 18-22 90.

HOBART (14-18-11-15)

Josh Uhles 1 0-1 2, Josh Kelly 6 2-2 15, Monte White 5 0-0 10, Juan Lamar 2 2-4 7, Uriah Baimakovich 2 2-3 6, Alec Parsanko 1 0-0 3, Donny Parlock 1 0-0 2, Zach Catlin 4 0-0 11, Shane Tomaga 1 0-0 2. Totals – 23 6-10 58.

3-point field goals: Munster 10 (Hackett 4, Ostoich 2, Schlotman 2, Manous 1, McCarthy 1); Hobart 6 (Catlin 3, Parsanko 1, Lamar 1, Kelly 1). Total fouls: Munster 20; Hobart 22. Fouled out: None.

Greater South Shore Conference Tournament

Championship

AT CALUMET

Bishop Noll 64, Lake Station 48

LAKE STATION (13-11-14-10)

Brian Patterson 2 0-0 5, Mark Novakovich 2 0-0 4, Dwayne Haden 6 5-6 19, Kyle Gooch 2 2-3 7, Benjamin Neals 4 4-7 12, Melvin Taylor 0 1-2 1, Adrian Corral 0 0-0 0. Totals -- 16 12-18 48.

BISHOP NOLL (15-17-12-20)

Larry Crisler 2 6-7 12, Roman Penn 1 0-0 3, Tyreon Gates 6 3-4 19, Jaylen Hord 2 0-0 4, Marquis Tarver 6 0-0 16, Jasinto Carter 0 0-1 0, Ryan Neal 0 0-0 0, Nick Nelson 0 0-0 0, Mike Jakubielski 3 2-2 10, Anthony Diaz 0 0-0 0, Lee Howard 0 0-0 0. Totals -- 20 11-14 64.

3-point field goals: Lake Station (Haden 2, ; Bishop Noll (Gates 4, Tarver 4, Crisler 2, Jakubielski 2, Penn). Rebounds: Neals 6 (LS); Crisler 7 (BN). Assists: Haden 3 (LS); Penn 4 (BN). Steals: Haden 4 (LS); Crisler 3 (BN). Blocks: Neals 3 (LS). Fouled out: None. Technical fouls: none. Records: Bishop Noll 11-2, Lake Station 9-4.

Porter County Conference Tournament

AT HEBRON

Championship

Hebron 69, Westville 65

WESTVILLE (8-9-19-29)

Collin Walker 2-6 1-2 6, Chris Wilkins 6-13 0-0 13, Alex Henn 2-7 1-1 5, Shawn Gerron 12-25 2-4 28, Josh Brownlee 4-11 2-2 13, Austin Swistek 0-3 0-0 0, Alex Quinn 0-0 0-0 0. Totals -- 26-65 6-9 65.

HEBRON (12-18-22-17)

Tony Rose 5-11 0-1 10, Donovan Friel 5-9 2-2 14, Spencer Sutherland 7-9 0-0 14, Drew Wheeler 4-10 1-2 9, Bryce Hanaway 6-18 7-8 22, Ryan Schmidt 0-1 0-0 0. Totals -- 27-58 10-13 69.

3-point field goals: Westville 7-18 (Brownlee 3-7, Gerron 2-4, Walker 1-3, Wilkins 1-2, Henn 0-1, Swistek 0-1); Hebron 5-12 (Hanaway 3-6, Friel 2-5, Schmidt 0-1). Team leaders -- Rebounds: Gerron 6 (WV); Sutherland 11 (H). Assists: Brownlee 2 (WV); Friel 5 (H). Steals: Brownlee 3 (WV); Wheeler 2 (H). Team fouls: Westville 13, Hebron 11. Fouled out: None. Records: Westville 8-5, Hebron 9-3.

Semifinals

Hebron 49, Morgan Twp. 48

MORGAN TWP. (6-8-11-23)

Chase Braden 5-12 3-3 13, Conner Martin 1-7 0-3 2, Jake Koselke 5-14 6-8 16, Tyler Abbett 4-8 10, Jacob Hernandez 1-4 0-0 3, Aidan Heinold 1-1 0-1 2, Bo Anderson 1-3 0-0 2, Alex Michiaels 0-0 0-0 0. Totals -- 18-47 9-15 48.

HEBRON (8-8-15-18)

Tony Rose 2-3 0-0 4, Ryan Schmidt 1-2 0-0 2, Spencer Sutherland 5-6 3-5 13, Bryce Hannaway 3-10 7-12 13, Drew Wheeler 0-4 13-14 13, Ryan Daniel 0-0 0-0 0, Donovan Friel 1-4 1-1 4, Layne Plomann 0-0 0-0 0, Zac Hernandez 0-0 0-1 0. Totals -- 12-29 24-33 49.

3-point field goals: Morgan 3-10 (Abbett 2-5, Hernandez 1-3, Martin 0-2); Hebron 1-3 (Friel 1-2, Hannaway 0-1). Team leaders -- Rebounds: Braden 10 (MT); Sutherland 10 (H). Assists: Koselke 5 (MT); Hannaway 2, Wheeler 2 (H). Steals: Koselke 2, Abbett 2, Heinold 2 (MT). Team fouls: Morgan 22, Hebron 16. Fouled out: None. Records: Morgan Twp. 7-5; Hebron 8-3.

Westville 75, Washington Twp. 68

WESTVILLE (13-12-21-29)

Collin Walker 2-4 2-2 7, Chris Wilkins 6-8 3-4 15, Alex Henn 2-4 5-7 10, Shawn Gerron 6-14 2-3 15, Josh Brownlee 4-7 0-0 9, Austin Swistek 6-8 1-2 15, Alex Quinn 0-0 4-4 4. Totals -- 26-45 17-22 75.

WASHINGTON TWP. (15-9-17-27)

Brandon Adkins 6-15 2-2 15, Nathan Line 6-9 1-1 16, Bryce Pappas 4-5 3-5 11, Alex Perez 3-9 5-6 11, Alex Lowther 5-12 2-4 12, Joe Nugent 1-3 0-3 2, Luke Soliday 0-0 1-2 1, Jake Goodan 0-1 0-0 0. Totals -- 25-53 14-23 68.

3-point field goals: Westville 6-13 (Swistek 2-3, Walker 1-3, Henn 1-2, Gerron 1-3, Brownlee 1-2); WT 4- 14 (Line 3-4, Adkins 1-7, Perez 0-1, Lowther 0-1, Goodan 0-1). Team leaders -- Rebounds: Wilkins 11 (WV); Line 8, Pappas 8 (WT). Assists: Gerron 10 (WV); Adkins 3 (WT). Steals: Gerron 3, Swistek 3 (WV); Line 3, Lowther 3(WT). Team fouls: Westville 20, Washington 21. Fouled out: Walker, Gerron, Pappas, Perez. Records: Westville 8-4; Washington Twp. 8-5.

 

Girls Basketball

Crown Point 60, Chesterton 44

CHESTERTON (17-2-12-13)

Sarah Richards 0 4-5 4, Kelsey Conway 1 0-0 3, Kassidy Scott 2 2-2 6, Hailee Norton 2 0-0 5, Caroline Puntillo 3 5-6 14, Jordan Wadding 1 0-0 2, Natalie Petro 4 0-5 8, Lauren Kusbel 1 0-0 2. Totals – 12 11-18 44.

CROWN POINT (27-2-17-14)

Hannah Albrecht 4 4-4 12, Katija Tarailo 7 3-5 17, Ashley Cunningham 1 0-0 2, Katie Pawlowski 2 2-4 6, Abby Kvachkoff 2 1-3 7, Katie Howarth 4 0-0 8, Lily Wisniewski 4 0-3 8. Totals – 22 10-19 60.

3-point field goals: Chesterton 3 (Conway, Norton, Puntillo); Crown Point 2 (Kvachkoff 2). Records: Crown Point 11-6 (4-3 DAC); Chesterton 8-9 (1-5).

Merrillville 47, Portage 28

PORTAGE (4-7-8-9)

Kaitlyn Steers 2 5-7 9, Kaitlin Doud 1 4-6 6, Alexis Johnson 1 0-0 2, Lindsay Givens 2 0-0 4, Alex Gardner 1 0-0 3, Ashlie Ballor 0 1-3 1, Jessyka Beal 1 1-2 3. Totals -- 8 11-18 28.

MERRILLVILLE (16-8-11-12)

Jasmine Wright 3 0-0 8, Shaquita Dillard 1 1-2 3, Victoria Gaines 6 4-4 17, A.J. Downs 4 2-3 12, Riana Todd 2 0-0 4, Tadja Outlar 0 1-2 1, Myranda Harris 0 1-2 1, Jaz Talley 0 1-2 1, Kelsey Harvey 0 0-0 0, Alexus Shirrels 0 0-0 0. Totals -- 14 10-15 47.

3-point field goals: Portage 1 (Gardner); Merrillville 3 (Downs 2, Gaines). Team fouls: Portage 13. Fouled out: None. Records: Portage 8-9 (2-5 DAC); Merrillville 12-5 (5-2). JV: Merrillville, 36-31.

Greater South Shore Conference Tournament

Championship

AT CALUMET

Bishop Noll 61, River Forest 32

RIVER FOREST (6-8-6-12)

Colleen Cary 1 0-1 2, Kali Winkler 3 0-0 6, Jessica Serrano 0 0-2 0, Alondra Avalos 2 0-0 4, Amber Ondo 0 0-0 0, Abbey Bryant 0 0-0 0, Kasara Perez 3 3-4 9, Kelly Easton 4 0-2 8, Elicia Winkler 1 1-2 3. Totals -- 14 4-11 32.

BISHOP NOLL (22-8-14-17)

Asya Hobbs 1 2-2 4, Brenda Pennington 5 0-0 9, Colleen Kearney 3 0-0 8, Erin Mullaney 0 0-0 0, Isabel Vasquez 0 3-4 3, Naomi House 4 3-4 12, Monica Martin 1 0-0 2, Elena Sobilo 5 7-12 17, Tori Keilman 2 1-4 5, Cynthia Melero 0 1-2 1. Totals – 21 17-28 61.

3-point field goals: Bishop Noll 4 (Kearney 2, Pennington, House). Leaders -- Rebounds: Keilman 10 (BN); Easton 5 (RF). Steals: Hobbs 4 (BN); K. Winkler 3 (RF).Team fouls: Bishop Noll 17, River Forest 19. Fouled out: K. Winkler (RF). Records: Bishop Noll 15-2; River Forest 8-10.

42nd Porter County Conference Tournament

Championship

AT HEBRON

South Central 47, Kouts 38

KOUTS (8-8-14-8)

Megan Heinold 4-17 5-6 14, Emma Leatherman 0-2 0-0 0, McKenzie Ehrlich 1-6 0-1 2, Jayla Crump 2-18 4-10 9, Bella Wireman 4-8 0-0 12, Rebekah Case 0-0 0-0 0, Olivia Birky 0-2 1-2 1. Totals – 11-53 10-19 38.

SOUTH CENTRAL (13-10-11-14)

Jill Rosenbaum 5-15 2-4 13, Katelyn Tucker 4-6 0-0 11, Riley Popplewell 5-10 1-2 11, Morgan Wright 1-4 0-0 2, Madison Tomblin 3-6 0-0 7, Olivia Tolmen 0-5 2-2 2, Hannah Howell 0-0 1-2 1, Hannah Stotle 0-1 0-0 0, Taylor Johnson 0-0 0-0 0. Totals – 18-47 5-10 47.

3-point field goals: Kouts 6 (Wireman 4, Heinold, Crump), South Central 5 (Tucker 3, Rosenbaum, Tomblin). Rebounds: Rosenbaum 13 (SC). Steals: Wireman 3 (K). Assists: Popplewell 4 (SC). Blocks: Rosenbaum 5 (SC). Team fouls: Kouts 10, South Central 12. Fouled out: None. Technical fouls: None. Records: South Central 10-6, Kouts 10-7.

Semifinals

AT MORGAN TOWNSHIP

South Central 60, Morgan Township 44

SOUTH CENTRAL (12-18-17-13)

Olivia Tolmen 3 4-9 10, Morgan Wright 3 0-0 6, Madison Tomblin 4 1-1 9, Riley Popplewell 6 0-2 12, Hannah Howell 1 0-2 2, Katelyn Tucker 2 0-0 6, Jill Rosenbaum 5 5-6 15. Totals -- 24 10-20 60.

MORGAN TOWNSHIP (17-9-11-7)

Trina Coleman 3 1-1 8, Morgan Lippens 0 0-0 0, Kia Holder 2 2-2 6, Katie Bachert 0 0-0 0, Alison Goetz 2 0-0 4, Kameron Stanko 2 1-2 5, Brianna Leuck 3 0-2 7, Hannah Murphy 7 0-1 14. Totals -- 19 4-8 44.

3-point field goals: Tucker 2 (SC); Coleman, Leuck (MT). Leaders -- Rebounds: Murphy 7 (MT). Assists: Coleman 5 (MT). Team fouls: South Central 12; Morgan Township 19. Records: South Central 9-6; Morgan Township 11-4.

Kouts 47, Hebron 31

KOUTS (12-12-4-19)

Megan Heinold 4-14 1-2 10, Emma Leatherman 4-7 1-2 9, McKenzie Ehrlich 1-2 3-4 5, Jayla Crump 4-7 6-7 14, Bella Wireman 1-6 0-0 3, Rebekah Case 1-1 0-0 2, Olivia Birky 1-5 2-4 4. Totals -- 16-42 13-19 47.

HEBRON (9-4-4-14)

Katie Clemens 2-8 4-6 8, Shelby Yankauskas 1-5 0-0 2, Lauren Carlson 4-13 2-2 10, Madison Bell 3-10 0-0 7, Rachel Pauer 0-5 0-0 0, Jewel Elam 1-3 0-2 2, Mia Riese 1-4 0-0 2. Totals -- 12-48 6-10 31.

3-point field goals -- Kouts 2 (Wireman, Heinold); Hebron 1 (Bell). Team fouls: Kouts 13; Hebron 20 Fouled out: Pauer (H). Leaders -- Rebounds: Heinold 11 (K); Clemens 9 (H). Assists: Crump 4, Wireman 4 (K); Bell, Pauer 3 (H). Steals: Heinold 6 (K); Carlson 3, Pauer 3 (H). Records: Kouts 10-6; Hebron 6-9.

Boys Swimming

Great Lakes Athletic Conference meet

1. MORTON 469, 2. CLARK 320, 3. GAVIT 170, 4. HAMMOND 14.

200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. Morton (Ben Daniels, Mike Beatty, Troy Charbonneau, Connor Davidson), 2. Clark 2:00.36, 3. Morton B 2:00.43.

200 FREE – 1. Daniels (M) 1:55.77, 2. Jacob Doan (M) 2:09.75, 3. Andrew Brown (M) 2:13.61.

200 IM – 1. Nick Newell (M) 2:17.01, 2. Charbonneau (M) 2:33.60, 3. Arnulfo Villar (C) 2:46.58.

50 FREE – 1. Davidson (M) 22.58, 2. Eduardo Orozco (G) 25:54, 3. Dan Klus (C) 27.91.

DIVING – 1. Milos Piljagic (C) 117.50.

100 FLY – 1. Newell (M) 1:06.51, 2. Kenneth Ewing (M) 1:07.62, 3. Villar (C) 1:17.17.

100 FREE – 1. Davidson (M) 51.04, 2. Beatty (M) 56.09, 3. James Murzyn (C) 58.90.

500 FREE – 1. Daniels (M) 5:14.55, 2. Doan (M) 5:49.88, 3. Andrew Brown (M) 5:58.72.

200 FREE RELAY – 1. Morton (Ewing, Doan, Brown, Newell) 1:41.58, 2. Clark 1:53.55, 3. Gavit 2:02.63.

100 BACK – 1. Armando Camaraua (C) 1:08.62, 2. Charbonneau (M) 1:10.70, 3. Murzyn (C) 1:12.68.

100 BREAST – 1. Beatty (M) 1:07.94, 2. Klus (C) 1:11.70, 3. Ewing (M) 1:13.25.

400 FREE RELAY – 1. Morton (Charbonneau, Daniels, Beatty, Davidson) 3.43:55, 2. Clark 4:06.15, 3. Gavit 4:33.23.

Girls Swimming

Great Lakes Athletic Conference meet

1. MORTON 296, 2. GAVIT 248, 3. CLARK 208, 4. HAMMOND 34.

200 MEDLEY RELAY – 1. Morton (Megan Reeves, Alyssa Garvey, Courtney Keilman, Liliana Mendoza) 2:32.52, 2. Clark 2:39.88, 3. Gavit 2:42.81.

200 FREE – 1. Sara Kruszinksy (C) 2:32.32, 2. Mendoza (M) 2:42.27, 3. Jesenia Solis (M) 3:12.17.

200 IM – 1. Keilman (M) 3:16.18, 2. Krysta Syler (C) 3:20.95, 3. Samantha Cole (G) 3:25.40.

50 FREE – 1. Lexi Meske (M) 32.05, 2. Gabi Lopez (G) 33.21, 3. Garvey (M) 33.86.

DIVING – 1. Haidy Perez (C) 113.15.

100 FLY – 1. Kruszinsky (C) 1:21.00, 2. Keilman (M) 1:33.97.

100 FREE – 1. Reeves (M) 1:18.10, 2. Mariana Mena (C) 1:18.74, 3. Michaela Egriova (M) 1:20.81.

500 FREE – 1. Mendoza (M) 7:22.01, 2. Krysta Syler (C) 7:46.74.

200 FREE RELAY – 1. Gavit (Gabi Lopez, Alex James, Zantasia Dye, Samantha Cole) 2:15.30, 2. Morton 2:19.36, 3. Gavit 3:00.34.

100 BACK – 1. Perez (C) 1:27.34, 2. Lexi Meske (M) 1:27.69, 3. Reeves (M) 1:32.71.

100 BREAST – 1. Garvey (M) 1:31.67, 2. Dye (G) 1:35.38, 3. Cole (G) 1:37.69.

400 FREE RELAY – 1. Morton (Keilman, Mendoza, Garvey, Reeves) 5:07.48, 2. Clark 5:08.69, 3. Gavit 5:50.25.

Copyright 2014 nwitimes.com. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

Follow The Times

Fan Poll

Loading…

Which local prep soccer semistate qualifier will most likely reach state?

View Results

Follow your school

Duneland Conference

Chesterton Trojans
News
Crown Point Bulldogs
News
Lake Central Indians
News
LaPorte Slicers
News
Merrillville Pirates
News
Michigan City Wolves
News
Portage Indians
News
Valparaiso Vikings
News

Greater South Shore Conference

Bishop Noll Warriors
News
Calumet Warriors
News
Lake Station Eagles
News
Michigan City Marquette Blazers
News
North Newton Spartans
News
River Forest Ingots
News
Wheeler Bearcats
News
Whiting Oilers
News

Great Lakes Athletic Conference

Clark Pioneers
News
Gavit Gladiators
News
Hammond Wildcats
News
Morton Governors
News

Hoosier Conference

Rensselaer Bombers
News

Northwest Crossroads Conference

Andrean 59ers
News
Griffith Panthers
News
Highland Trojans
News
Hobart Brickies
News
Kankakee Valley Kougars
News
Lowell Red Devils
News
Munster Mustangs
News

Northwestern Conference

Lew Wallace Hornets
News
Roosevelt Panthers
News
West Side Cougars
News

Porter County Conference

Boone Grove Wolves
News
Hanover Central Wildcats
News
Hebron Hawks
News
Kouts Mustangs/Fillies
News
LaCrosse Tigers
News
Morgan Twp. Cherokees
News
South Central Satellites
News
Washington Twp. Senators
News
Westville Blackhawks
News

Independents

Bowman Academy Eagles
News
Calumet Christian
News
Campagna Academy
News
Covenant Christian Knights
News
E.C. Central Cardinals
News
Hammond Baptist Swordsman
News
Luther East Eagles
News

Chicago Catholic League

Mt. Carmel Caravan
News
Seton Academy Sting
News
St. Francis deSales Pioneers
News

Chicago Public League

Washington Minutemen/Minutewomen
News

East Suburban Catholic

Marian Catholic Spartans
News

Metro Suburban

Illiana Christian Vikings
News

River Valley Conference

Beecher Bobcats/Ladycats
News
Illinios Lutheran Chargers
News

South Suburban Blue

T.F. North Meteors
News
T.F. South Rebels
News

Southland Athletic Conference

Bloom Twp. Blazin' Trojans
News
Crete-Monee Warriors
News

SouthWest Suburban Blue

Homewood-Flossmoor Vikings
News

SouthWest Suburban Red

Thornridge Falcons
News
Thornton Wildcats
News
Thornwood Thunderbirds
News

Latest Local Offers

Featured Businesses