A matter of record. Marriage licenses

1994-01-02T00:00:00Z A matter of record. Marriage licenses nwitimes.com
January 02, 1994 12:00 am

Kenny Trpezanovich, Crown Point and Teresa Silva, Crown Point; Jack

Younkers, Merrillville and Merry Zmuda, Merrillville; William Deberry, Gary and

Doris Stains, Gary; Kristin Jansen, Schererville; Eric Egebrecht, Lansing and

Kristine Wojtanowski, Richton Park; Richard Carlson, Lansing and Julie Kuric,

East Chicago; Richard Redding, Crown Point and Kelly Frangello, Crown Point;

Steven Haller, Merrillville and Rebecca Torres, Merrillville; Christopher

Darnstaedt, Valparaiso and Alicia Starcevich, Crown Point; Robert Scardina,

Highland and Tracy Winarski, Hammond;

David Ramirez, Gary and Jean Austgen, Gary; Richard Cunningham, Whiting and

Susan Gonnella, Whiting; William Horton, Hammond and Norma Sims, Hammond; Troy

Baker, East Chicago and Julissa Burgos, Hammond; Fred Noe, Valparaiso and

Brenda Martin, Hobart; Larry Hinrichsen, Gary and Donna Clark, Gary; Thomas

Weakland, Hammond and Theresa Britton, Ohio;

Charles Ramirez, Munster and Robin Langenberg, Highland; James Smoot,

Portage and Tracie Brooks, Merrillville; Frank Duplaga Jr., Crown Point and

Cathy Schlobohm, Crown Point; Glenn Johnican, East Chicago and Desiree Jones,

East Chicago; James York, Merrillville and Jennifer Porter, Dyer; David

Dumbsky, Lowell and Michelle Bosten, Griffith;

Nathaniel Anthony, Gary and Judy Setzler, Valparaiso; Mark Matchem, Gary and

Jennifer Cardin, Crown Point; David Russell, Crown Point and Shae Rose, Crown

Point; Ray Nagel, Highland and Sherry Jacusis, Highland; Thomas Hrinda,

Merrillville and Vicki Grunnet-Alden, Lansing; Timothy Krol, East Chicago and

Pamela Barrick, Griffith; Scott Jaskulski, Hobart and Lisa Leach, Hobart;

Wayne Dudley Jr., Cedar Lake and Jacqueline Williams, Cedar Lake; Stephen

Golden, Hammond and Seniqueca Chase, Hammond; Timothy Knore, Highland and Vicky

Mangano, Highland; Perry Baldridge, Hammond and Carolyn Smith, Hammond; Roberto

Quiroz, East Chicago and Margaret Cuevas, Gary; Tim Thomas, Lake Station and

Theresa Bailey, Lake Station; Max Bliss, Hobart and Holly Ello, Hobart;

Emil Lukstein, Highland and Pamela Simone, Highland; Eric Jackson, Gary and

Jenean Morgan, Gary; David Ramirez, Gary and Jean Austgen, Gary; Daniel Crouse,

Lowell and Patsy Whybrew, Lowell; Allen Brown, Hammond and Delois Simpson,

Hammond; Philip Mores, Hammond and Doreen Hilton, Hammond; Mark Sinar, Hobart

and Bridget Heckler, Hobart; Allen Upshaw, Gary and Athena Lira, Gary;

Frederick Schultz Jr., Calumet City and Frances Piazza, Calumet City; Darren

Surney, Gary and Gerri Degraffenreed, Gary; Murray Richards Jr., Gary; Patricia

Turner, Gary;

Michael Clark, Gary and Cynthia Creamer, Waukegan; Jason Adams, Hammond;

Suzie Stevens, Hammond; Gregory Harris, Gary and Amina Chandler, Gary;

Guadalupe Rodriguez, Hammond and Olivia Villarreal, East Chicago; Kevin

Kaurich, Highland and Stacy Skertich, Highland; George Stahl, Gary and Debbie

Dowdy, Portage; John Foor, Merrillville and MichellMerrillville; David Porch,

Gary and Bessie Turner, Gary;

Todd Richmond, Crown Point and Christy Lape, Hobart; Brian Spejewski, East

Chicago and Louise Piskol, East Chicago; Timothy Scheub, Crown Point and

Jacqueline Miller, Crown Point; Jackie McFerson, Gary and Cora Frazier, Gary;

Michael Rains, Crown Point and Karen Janik, Crown Point; Lenny Jetmund, Hammond

and Linda Hughbanks, Hammond; Christopher Coen, Hammond and Jennifer O'Brien,

Hammond;

Dontell Toney, Gary and Renee Moseley, Gary; Andre Brouwenstyn, Whiting and

Jeanne Savage, Whiting; Richard Sanders, Gary and Fannie Bradley, Gary; Arthur

Connell, Gary and Brenda Walker, Gary; Frank Montro, Lansing and Donna Borst,

Hammond; Barrett Starks, Griffith and Lee Riese, Griffith; Michael Swarens,

Hobart and Jennifer Kollasch, Crown Point;

David Pantti, Wasilla, Ark. and Jeannie Perrin, Cedar Lake; Richard

Henderlong, Crown Point and Tricesha Williams, Crown Point; Michael Carroll,

Dyer and Carla Misiura, Merrillville; Michael Scheidt, Crown Point and Patricia

Shanley, Crown Point; Arnoldo Cuevas Jr., East Chicago and Gina Galvan, East

Chicago; Clarence Reed, Crown Point and Rosalind Coswell, Crown Point;

Benedicto Diaz, Griffith and Christine Withers, Griffith;

G. Michael Wimmer, Hammond and Lizabeth Saculla, Hammond; Noe Madrigal, East

Chicago and Kimberly Cullom, Whiting; Newton Campbell Jr., Griffith and

Elizabeth Guild, Crown Point; Darnell Banks, Gary and Tanisha McCoy, Gary;

Alfredo Medina, Hammond and Amar Grounds, Hammond; Steven Sinkiewicz,

Merrillville and Krisitin Austin, Hebron;

Copyright 2014 nwitimes.com. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

Follow The Times

Featured Businesses

Poll

Loading…

Should every unit of local government ban nepotism?

View Results

National Video