Community. Marriage licenses

1994-09-25T00:00:00Z Community. Marriage licenses nwitimes.com
September 25, 1994 12:00 am

Frederick Schofield Jr., Hammond and Joanne Hartman, Hammond; Ronald Kimp,

Gary and Monique Seffries, Gary; Andy Taylor, Gary and Sheryl Boone, Gary;

McKenzie Brown, Hammond and Anna Wilson, Hammond; Jose Burgos, Lake Station and

Rae Hall, Crown Point; Anthony Green, Gary and Dehonne Peteet, Gary; Athony

Trombetta, Hammond and Diane Doyle, Hammond; Charles Stewart, Lake Station and

Kimberly Lawson, Lake Station; Robert Johnson III, Merrillville and Kimberly

Mace, Gary;

Robert Peas, Schererville and Janice Schmidt, Lake Station; George

Beensterboer, Hammond and Nancy Behrens, Illinois; Jeffrey Bartlett, Highland

and Deanna Sebahar, Highland; Robert Higham, Hobart and Frances Short, Hobart;

John Zaronitides, Ecarborough, Canada and Sophia Amanstidis, Highland; David

Mulcahy, Griffith and Janet Miller, Griffith; David Gearman, Chicago and Rene

Anderson, Chicago; Steven Bicanic, Dyer and Deborah Deyoung, Hammond; Dion

Marion, East Chicago and Paula Dye, Hammond;

Stephen Rodriguez, Merrillville and Kristina Riese, Merrillville; Robert

Crouch, Hammond and Lenna Fraley, Highland; Luis Burgos Jr., Merrillville and

Krystal Brandt, Merrillville; Michael Reese, East Chicago and Cassandra Blue,

Merrillville; Raymond Cosby, Gary and April Holman, Richton Park; Rogers

Fletcher, Gary and Shirley Farr, Gary; Ezell Ramsey III, Gary and Henrietta

Holland, Gary; Brandon Stone, Hammond and Katherine Palmer, Hammond;

Matthew Eckhart, Lowell and Irene Martinez, Portage; Carl Dykman, Crown

Point and Gary Board, Highland; Joseph Atria, Merrillville and Susanne Long,

Merrillville; Christopher Martinez, Hammond and Donna Stone, Hammond; Martin

Cattan, Hammond and Teresa Godinez, Gary; Michael Jakes, Gary and Renee

Marshall, Gary; Reginald Thomas, Griffith and Rosanna Ganier, Griffith; Thomas

Crawford, Schererville and Jennifer Geise, Dyer; Michael Glascow, Whiting and

Jaclyn Wakefield, Whiting; Darnell Banks, Gary and Tanisha McCoy, Gary;

Jose Mcuellar Jr., Lake Station and Melinda Kissinger, Lake Station; George

Sabich, Merrillville and Mary Avalos, Merrillville; Leodegario Barrera, Hammond

and Refugio Espinoza, Hammond; Michael Jones, Gary and Montena Richardson,

Gary; David Gee, Merrillville and Jodi Attar, Merrillville; Gabriel Evans,

Merrillville and Louise Contreras, Merrillville; Tony Roamos, East Chicago and

Virginia Hickey, East Chicago; Charles Stringer, Hammond and Deidra Reynolds,

Hammond; Salvador Martinez, Hammond and Maria Martinez, Hammond;

Alex Nicoll, West Lafayette and Gayle Wozniewski, St. John; Kevin Brown,

South Carolina and Antoinette Powell, Gary; Patrick Crist, Munster and Donna

Harmon, Whiting; Mark Monaco, Fla. and Tricia Maloney, Crown Point; John Roark,

Gary and Linda Austin, Gary; Roy Powell, Gary and Lynda Thomas, Gary; David

Ruszkiewicz, Merrillville and Kelly Kleinaman, Merrillville; Brian Jacobson,

Whiting and Jennifer Peterson, Whiting; Garry Evans, Wheatfield and Heather

Atchison, Cedar Lake;

Darin Lee, Hammond and Roberta Andrzejewski, Hammond; Aaron Sanders,

Michigan and Evelyn Cox, Merrillville; Harry Pryor, Michigan City and Gloria

Palmer, Gary; Michael Chandler, Griffith and Julie Lacoss, Merrillville; Eugene

Harber, Indianapolis and Alison Gulley, Whiting; Harvey Nelson, Hammond and

Penny Boswinkle, Hammond; Tommy Farmer, Merrillville and Marcian Parker,

Merrillville;

David Stone, Gary and Jeannetta Kirkwood, Gary; John Reithel, Gary and Sally

Burke, Seymour; Larry Gardner, Merrillville and Paulette McMiller, Gary; Tommy

Farmer, Merrillville and Marcian Parker, Merrillville; Mark Zimmerle Jr., Lake

Station and Jennifer Henson, Lake Station; John Lexsa, Hammond and Karen

Brewer, Hammond; William Smith, Highland and Deana Darnstaedt, Highland;

John White, Hammond and Susan Kulik, Hammond; Thomas Johnson, Blue Island

and Melissa Gearhart, Merrillville; Thomas South Jr., Dyer and Crystal Pearson,

Schererville; Joshua Johnson, Hammond and Angela Kuiper, Hammond; Stanley

Peterson, Dolton, Ill. and Lydia Richardson, Hammond; Kenneth Kleine, Cedar

Lake and Mary McClymont, Cedar Lake; Vincent Skierkiewicz, Hammond and Jeanna

Brandon, Hammond; Efrain Muniz, Gary and Luz Munoz, Gary;

Robert Freese, New York City and Mary Mihalik, Merrillville; Eric Wesley,

Hammond and Keisha Louden, Hammond; Christopher Frahm, Crown Point and Beth

Hecker, Crown Point; Jesse Rynders, Dekalb, Ill. and Michelle Odgen, Elgin;

Lawrence Johnson, Berrien Springs, Mich. and Wanda Lawson, Gary; Estaban

Alamillo, Hammond and Laura Rodriguez, Hammond;

Richard Gaddy Jr., Gary and Vickie Tolbert, Gary; Glenn Longfield Jr., Dyer

and Sandra Angelo, Dyer; Christopher Cooley, Gary and Mechelle Redmond, Gary;

Thomas Gaines, Elkhart and Christine Dooling, Hobart; James Zube, Crown Point

and Angela Jorin, Crown Point; Christopher Motz, Lansing and Kellyann

Marciniak, Hammond; Ronald Morris Jr., Hobart and Meredith Shaver, Hobart;

Vincent Mead, Gary and Yolanda Jones, Gary; Lindsey Wright III, Gary and

Lateasa Levy, Gary; Jeffrey Tomaska, Hammond and Sherrie Hill, Hammond; Raleigh

Thompson Jr., Hobart and Miriam Perez, Hobart; John Traczyk, Whiting and Linda

Gonzalez, Whiting; John Keller, Crown Point and Kandy Craig, Cedar Lake; Dan

Nelson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa and Angela Knapp, Schererville; Jorge Figueroa, East

Chicago and Carmen Rosario, East Chicago;

Oscar Peterson, East Chicago and Stacie Sansom, Hammond; Richard Vernengo

Jr., Hammond and Amanda Isenbarger, Hammond; James McKinney Jr., Hammond and

Kimberly Grothaus, Hammond; Billy Ivy, Gary and Angela Jelks, Gary; Michael

Perry Jr., Merrillville and Diane Mosley, Merrillville; Malcolm Maxwell Jr.,

Merrillville and Michelle Henry, Merrillville; Scott Vicari, Hammond and Julie

Gorski, Munster; Jong Kim, Schererville and Joohyn Suh, Schererville;

Vazquez, Lake Station and Rosaura Hernandez, Gary; Arturo Sotelo, Chicago

and Melissa Guitron, East Chicago; Michael Koscho, Crown Point and Sandra

Andrews, Crown Point; Michael Aronoff, Chicago and Jeanne Barker, Chicago;

Joseph Hernandez, Gary and Francisca Garcia, Gary;

Gerry Pancer, Chicago and Rebecca Whiting, Hammond; Rodrigo Almaraz, East

Chicago and Maria Rivera, East Chicago; Carl Jones, Gary and Tanisha Rummage,

Gary; Robert Daves, Hobart and Linda Wilber, Hobart; Scott Vicari, Hammond,

Julie Gorski, Munster; Robert Richardson, Hammond and Elizabeth Kowalski,

Hammond;

Copyright 2014 nwitimes.com. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

Follow The Times

Latest Local Offers

Featured Businesses

Poll

Loading…

Should every unit of local government ban nepotism?

View Results

National Video