Skip to main content
You are the owner of this article.
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Ivy Tech announces spring dean's list

Ivy Tech announces spring dean's list

{{featured_button_text}}

gary | Ivy Tech Community College has announced its spring 2010 dean's list. The following students have achieved the honor:

Yahna Abrams, Merrillville

Constantine Adamopoulos, Munster

Muriel Adams, Crown Point

Jennifer Adank, Crown Point

Karen Ahearn, Valparaiso

Mindy Albano, Westville

Jon Albright, Valparaiso

Kimberly Albright, Valparaiso

Natalie Aleman, Hammond

Christina Alexander, Knox

Samir Alhagary, Gary

Lori Alicea, Valparaiso

Nicolette Aliferakis, Crown Point

Diane Allison, La Porte

Alberto Almodovar, Hobart

Saeed Alsaleeb, Valparaiso

Michelle Alsip, Michigan City

Sarah Alsman, Lake Station

Rana Altarazi, Valparaiso

Orlando Alvarez, East Chicago

Monica Alvarez, Griffith

Diego Alvarez, Valparaiso

Amelia Anderson, East Chicago

Kaylee Anderson, Hammond

Joseph Anderson, Hebron

Annie Anderson, Gary

Tiesha Anderson, Gary

Tecora Anderson, Michigan City

Barbra Anderson, Valparaiso

Sabrina Anderson, Michigan City

Emily Anderson, Chesterton

Patrick Anderson, Hobart

Michelle Anderson, Valparaiso

Milan Andjelich, Crown Point

Joseph Anguiano, East Chicago

Chelsea Anson, Union Mills

Nichole Anthony, Michigan City

Marie Aponte, Munster

Rand Aquino, Lowell

Rosalyn Archie, Portage

Shavohn Armmer, Gary

Linda Arnold, Lowell

Artemio Arreola, East Chicago

Michelle Arthur, Michigan City

Nicole Asch, Michigan City

Abygayl Atteberry, Wheatfield

Micheal Atterberry, Wanatah

Melissa Atwood, Michigan City

Christopher Auguano, Lowell

Stephen Augustine, Merrillville

Allan Austin, Highland

Jumoke Awosika, Gary

Kevin Babcock, Lowell

Mari Bailey, Portage

Jeremy Bailey, Portage

William Baker, Gary

Sara Baldazo, Highland

Gabrielle Baldner, Merrillville

Willard Baldwin, Merrillville

Ilah Ball, Merrillville

Valerie Ball, La Porte

Karla Ballinger, Kingsford Heights

Deborah Banghart, Plymouth

Sondra Banks, Union Mills

Matthew Banks, Michigan City

Jessica Barajas, Valparaiso

Megan Barbee, Wheatfield

Tina Barnett, Munster

Helen Baron, Valparaiso

Lorraine Barrera, East Chicago

Tim Barsic, Highland

Sarah Bascom, Hobart

Brian Beach, Portage

Bryan Beard, Lake Village

Jene' Becerra, Hammond

Carolyn Becker, Portage

Nicole Beezhold, Portage

Edward Begala, Highland

Matthew Beilfuss, Crown Point

Jocelyn Bell, La Porte

Odessa Benchoff, Westville

Stephanie Benjamin, Michigan City

Racheal Bennett, Valparaiso

Ellen Berg, North Judson

Kathleen Berk, Michigan City

Tamithia Berry, Gary

Robert Berry, Gary

Ryan Berry, Griffith

Jessica Besaw, Lowell

Annelies Betz, Valparaiso

Melanie Beverly, Kingsford Heights

Tuyen Biagi, Valparaiso

Bruce Bigbie, Lowell

Caleb Biggs, Hebron

Gregory Blair, Munster

Anthony Blakely, Valparaiso

Michael Blankenburg, Lowell

Sandra Blastick, Valparaiso

Kara Bloomer, Michigan City

Patricia Bluhm, Valparaiso

Mary Bock, Hobart

Gordana Bogunovic, Schererville

Dana Bohannon, Valparaiso

Emily Boise, Demotte

Michael Boller, Michigan City

Joseph Bolsega, Griffith

Gina Bombin, Wheatfield

Jacqueline Bonesteel, Crown Point

Jennifer Bontekoe, Michigan City

Ryan Bood, Hobart

Pete Boretsky, Crown Point

Clayton Borggren, Lowell

Deborah Boshart, Valparaiso

James Bosse, Westville

Sheileta Boston, East Chicago

Cynthia Bowles, Michigan City

Chantel Box, Knox

Paul Boyer, Chesterton

Elijio Briceno, Crown Point

Julie Brickman, Highland

Lori Bridegroom, Knox

John Bridges, Hobart

Alison Bridges, Portage

Garrett Brincko, Valparaiso

Elizabeth Britton, Michigan City

Michelle Broadway, Hammond

Roman Bronson, Gary

Sabrina Brooks, Gary

Tosha Brown, Hammond

Louwesha Brown, Gary

Sade Brown, Gary

Elizabeth Brown, Michigan City

Jason Brunicon, San Pierre

Leila Brust, Medaryville

Rushunda Bryant, Gary

Kevin Bryant, Porter

Tiffanie Brzycki, Valparaiso

Keith Buchanan, Hebron

Cilestia Buck, Wanatah

Steve Budkis, Hobart

Jessica Buibish, Valparaiso

Patricia Bultema, Portage

Starlinia Bulva, Portage

Jonathon Bunton, La Porte

Luis Burgos, East Chicago

Stephanie Burns, Hammond

Daniel Burns, Gary

Barbara Bush, Mill Creek

Shane Byers, Wheatfield

Christian Byrom, Hammond

Jonathan Cain, Portage

Britney Campbell, Gary

Erin Campbell, Hobart

Erin Canner, Valparaiso

Autumn Cannon, Lake Station

Alex Canuto, Hammond

Brittany Caraballo, Hammond

Noe Cardenas, East Chicago

Maria Carlisle, Valparaiso

Noel Carrasco, East Chicago

Juan Carrasquillo, Valparaiso

Christon Carrette, Portage

Christina Carrillo, Valparaiso

Diann Carroll, Portage

Daniel Carson, Valparaiso

Kimberly Cash, Westville

Alexander Cassidy, Valparaiso

Julie Castillo, Lake Station

Juan Ceja, Lake Station

Donna Cephus, South Bend

Erica Chadwick, Lake Station

Elma Chaffee-Hazelett, Gary

Bruce Chauncey, South Holland

Patsy Chavas, Wanatah

Phyllis Chavez-Leija, Whiting

Sarah Cheek, Hobart

David Cherep, Portage

Svenja Chesna, Valparaiso

Erin Chick, Lake Station

Rick Childress, Merrillville

James Chimitt, Crown Point

Kelli Chisholm-Key, Gary

Loretta Christensen, Gary

Nancy Chrzan, Chesterton

Jennifer Chuprinskas, Hebron

Kelli Ciesinski, Valparaiso

Cathy Clardy, Hobart

Antoinette Clark, Portage

Teresa Clark, Knox

Amber Clark, Chesterton

Joel Claus, Crown Point

William Clausing, Dolton

Darlene Clay, Michigan City

Samantha Claybough, Hammond

Wesley Clifton, Demotte

Jacqueline Cline, Lake Station

Clifton Cobb, Lake Station

Samantha Cogswell, La Porte

Natalie Cohen, Roselawn

Tony Cohn, Crown Point

Richard Cole, Gary

Esmeralda Collier, Michigan City

Kenneth Collins, Merrillville

Ashley Collins, La Porte

Melissa Collins, Valparaiso

Natalie Collom, Highland

David Colon, Lake Station

Alma Colon, Portage

Kimberly Condon, Michigan City

Lavell Conley, Gary

Robert Conn, Portage

Rachel Considine, Hobart

Hosie Cook, Gary

Jason Cook, Crown Point

Valentina Cooper, La Porte

Richard Cope, Michigan City

Christina Cordier, Valparaiso

Kathy Corey, Culver

Jonathan Cornet, Cedar Lake

Erica Corning, Westville

Omar Corona, Saint John

Derrick Correa, Schererville

Janiece Costa, Lowell

Nicole Cox, Chesterton

Elizabeth Crabtree, Dyer

Dawn Craft, New Carlisle

Lavina Crawford, Hobart

Kiya Crawford, Valparaiso

Donna Cremer, Hobart

Raynard Crisler, Gary

Jason Croft, Hobart

Joel Crots, Burns Harbor

Robert Crowe, Chesterton

Steven Cruz, Gary

William Cumbee, Portage

Janielle Cummings, Merrillville

Jacob Cunningham, Portage

Pamela Curdes, Porter

William Curran, Portage

Emily Czekala, Merrillville

Rebecca Dahl, Michigan City

Charles Daniels, Gary

Gilbert Darden, Gary

Mandy Darnell, Rensselaer

Inita Davenport, Griffith

Len Davia, Chesterton

Tim Davies, Knox

Sharmesha Davis, East Chicago

Tiana Davis, East Chicago

Evan Davis, Valparaiso

Timothy Davis, Griffith

Rhonda Davis, La Porte

Thomas Davis, La Porte

Daniel Davis, Cedar Lake

Scott Dawson, La Porte

Anna de Caneva, Michigan City

Carolina De La Paz, Michigan City

Anthony De Perio, Porter

Kimberly Dearth, Cedar Lake

Kathlene Dedic, Crown Point

John Defauw, Chesterton

Karen Dejnowski, Lowell

Christine DeJohn, Portage

Lesa DeJong, Demotte

Liza Delgado, Lake Station

Natasha Deloney, Hammond

Aaron Demeter, Chesterton

Samuel Denison, Chesterton

Aaron Deutsch, Valparaiso

Scott Devine, Portage

Patricia Devries, Demotte

Connie DeVries, Lowell

James Dewitt, Portage

Maureen Dickinson, Crown Point

Garfield Dickson, Gary

Johnnie Dietz, La Porte

Timothy Dilbeck, Whiting

John Dillman, Schererville

Catherine Diveris, Valparaiso

Kennitha Dixon, Gary

Jennifer Djordjevic, Portage

Joy Dobson, Valparaiso

Genesis Docena, Valparaiso

Ralph Doctor, Crown Point

Christopher Dodrill, Valparaiso

Leann Doffin, Demotte

Michael Dorrian, Michigan City

Alice Dowell, Michigan City

Kimberly Downs, North Judson

Aleksandra Dragojevic-Harper, Schererville

Carmela Drake, Merrillville

Kristy Drake, Westville

Dana Draper, Knox

Matthew Duda, Munster

Ashley Dudash, Valparaiso

Lisa Duffy, Portage

Laura Dugger, Demotte

Kori Dulin, Knox

Gregory Dunbar, Indianapolis

Michael Dunbar, Valparaiso

Charlton Duncan, Schererville

Catherine Duncan, Valparaiso

Paul Dunlap, Merrillville

Kevin Dunne, Dyer

Jennifer Dusard, Valparaiso

Denise Duschek, Walkerton

George Dvojacki, Hobart

Stephanie Dziki, Crown Point

Amanda Dzomba, Kouts

Angela Earl, Merrillville

Allen Easton, Valparaiso

Nicole Eaton, Lowell

Michael Eden, Munster

James Edwards, Indianapolis

Connie Eenigenburg, Valparaiso

Dwayne Egener, Westville

John Eggers, Demotte

Dolores Eggleston, Gary

Dawn Eidman, Portage

Ricardo Elizaldi, Gary

Katie Elliott, Rolling Prairie

Talashia Ellis, East Chicago

Olivia Ellison, Michigan City

Agnes Errihani, Schererville

Erica Escobedo, Chesterton

Otoniel Espinosa, Merrillville

Samantha Espinoza, Whiting

Lauren Estes, Hebron

Joan Estrada, Wheatfield

Beth Evans, Crown Point

Kandice Evans, Valparaiso

Gale Ewell, Lake Station

Debbie Exford, Gary

Aaron Facen, East Chicago

Alejandra Fagan, Hammond

Draper Fair, Hobart

Joseph Fall, Kingsford Heights

Brian Falls, Valparaiso

Alice Fancher, Michigan City

Daniel Farris, Valparaiso

Virginia Fauver-Paul, Westville

Renita Ferrell, Crown Point

Susan Figueroa, Portage

Tina Filbert, Valparaiso

Olivia Fine, Knox

Luana Fiorite, La Porte

Sheila Fischer, Hobart

John Fischer, Valparaiso

Tia Fischer, Kouts

Nanci Fisher, Portage

Erica Fisher, Griffith

Crystal Fisher, Knox

Kellye Fitzgerald, Valparaiso

Todd Fitzmaurice, Chesterton

Stacie Fitzpatrick, Demotte

Ethan Fletcher, North Judson

Shayna Florczyk, Portage

Jason Florek, Highland

Devin Flores, Valparaiso

Vernesha Flye, East Chicago

Michael Forrest, Valparaiso

Kyle Fouch, Valparaiso

Stacey Francis, Crown Point

Patricia Franklin, Merrillville

Tracy Franklin, Crown Point

Kimberly Franklin, Valparaiso

Roseann Franklin, Crown Point

Ann Marie Fraze, Westville

Danny Frazier, Valparaiso

Melissa Fredenburg, Chesterton

Jacob Fredericks, Highland

Millie Freeman, Gary

Kayla French, North Judson

Angela Friday, Niles

Crystal Fritts, Hebron

Clay Fritz, Highland

Amanda Fry, Hebron

Kristi Fuller, La Porte

Kristin Fuller, Valparaiso

Krystina Fundich, Griffith

James Fuoss, Griffith

John Fuzy, Michigan City

Melissa Gaal, Hanna

Joshua Gaines, Bourbonnais

Richard Gaines, Merrillville

Christopher Galka, Hobart

Kelly Gallant, Michigan City

Christina Gallas, Cedar Lake

Ronie Galvan, Munster

Michael Garcia, East Chicago

Javier Garcia, Valparaiso

Lashawandra Garner, Porter

Siobhan Garrity, Michigan City

Richard Garvey, Chesterton

Justin Garza, Portage

Erika Garza, East Chicago

Tammy Gast, Portage

Melanie Gaulke, Chesterton

Michael Gelon, Hebron

Lela Gentry, East Chicago

David Gentry, Calumet City

Amy George, Portage

Tracy George, Michigan City

Patricia Giden, Gary

David Gilarski, Hobart

Jeanette Gilliam, Gary

Beth Golding, Michigan City

Lindsey Gollnick, Valparaiso

Ramona Gonzales, East Chicago

David Gonzalez, Hammond

Alexander Gonzalez, Portage

Kirsten Good, Portage

Robert Gorka, Whiting

Heather Goverts, Valparaiso

Mark Gowan, Hobart

Brittany Grace, Michigan City

Mindy Grahovac, Merrillville

Adam Grass, Wanatah

Kelli Green, Michigan City

Christine Green, Chesterton

Richard Greenberg, Crown Point

Arthur Greenlaw, Gary

Stacy Grider, Highland

Whitney Griggs, Gary

Deborah Grigsby, Gary

Tracy Grimm, Valparaiso

Jennifer Grochowski, Portage

Keeli Grooms, East Chicago

Jason Gross, Portage

Erin Grosskurth, Dyer

Krystal Grutz, Hebron

Rebecca Gunter, Hebron

Tammy Gunter, Valparaiso

Malinda Gustafson, Demotte

Janice Gustafson, Valparaiso

Jennifer Hacker, Portage

Robert Haddad, Valparaiso

Amber Hahn, La Porte

Charity Hall, East Chicago

Warden Hall, Cedar Lake

Jane Halvorson, Crown Point

Tifani Hamann, Lowell

Travis Hamilton, Valparaiso

Gerald Hannon, Hammond

Michael Hanson, Portage

Vincent Harding, Lowell

Amber Harper, Hammond

Michael Harris, Demotte

Tisher Harris, Gary

Brittane'a Harris, Merrillville

Michelle Harris-Arthur, Chesterton

Nathan Hart, Highland

Amy Hartsburg, Michigan City

Shawn Harvey, East Chicago

Jessica Harvey, Portage

Tara Hatchett, Valparaiso

Matthew Hauskins, Michigan City

Jill Haussman, Lake Station

Gale Hawkins, Medaryville

Daniel Hayden, Lansing

Stacy Hayes, Valparaiso

Brandon Hayes, Highland

Amie Heath, La Porte

Amber Hedberg, Gary

Lisa Hedger, Lake Station

Jennifer Hedger, Portage

Kelley Heflin, Lake Station

Jennifer Heichel, Michigan City

Marlee Hein, Crown Point

Jacob Henderlong, Trail Creek

Edward Henderson, Gary

James Henderson, Gary

Pamela Hendrickson, Valparaiso

Kristin Hengstler, Valparaiso

Joel Heninger, Michigan City

Kevin Henry, Merrillville

Kristina Herman, Munster

Tiffany Hernandez, Dyer

Ginia Hernandez, Gary

Sarah Hernandez, La Porte

Amy Hernandez, Hebron

Ashley Herron, Rolling Prairie

Kimberly Hicks, Hobart

Linda Hicks, Hobart

Jason Higley, Walkerton

Donald Hill, Griffith

Calvin Hill, Chesterton

Amber Hill, Michigan City

Armon Hill, Merrillville

Jeremiah Hines, Michigan City

Barbara Hines, Michigan City

Gloria Hinojosa, La Porte

Stanton Hinson, Wheatfield

Zebulon Hirsch, Valparaiso

Mario Hodalj, Crown Point

Dawn Hodorowicz, Crown Point

Mary-Therese Hoffman, Chesterton

Franketta Hogan, Merrillville

Kasey Holland, Trail Creek

Michael Hollandsworth, Chesterton

Fontonya Holt, East Chicago

Matthew Homan, Union Mills

Carrie Honeycutt, Crown Point

Teresa Hoogewerf, Valparaiso

Jamie Hooper, La Porte

William Hopkins, Fort Wayne

Allison Horst, Crown Point

Laura Horton, Chesterton

Benjamin Hosfeld, Valparaiso

Christopher Houk, Schererville

Carly Houlton, Michigan City

Seth Howard, Valparaiso

Jeffrey Howard, Valparaiso

Sharon Howell, Gary

Triny Howell, Merrillville

Amanda Hritz, Valparaiso

Walter Hubbard, Gary

Leena Hubner, La Porte

Alyssa Hudacin, Lowell

Stefanie Hudgins, Westville

Michael Huetten, Highland

Bryan Hughes, Valparaiso

Misty Hughes, Portage

Tracy Hughes, Portage

Aron Hughes, Portage

Fredrick Hull, Valparaiso

Tatiana Hulser, Valparaiso

Eric Hummel, Hobart

Cinthya Hunter, Hammond

Tyrone Hunter, Gary

Gary Hunter, Griffith

Amanda Hunter, Westville

Heidi Hurley, Valparaiso

Jacob Huston, Portage

Kelly Ingram, Union Mills

Charla Ison, Hebron

Kinda Jackson, Hammond

Talaya Jackson, Hobart

Jeremiah Jackson, Valparaiso

Angela James, Portage

Heather James, Valparaiso

Paula James, Hobart

Margaret Janes, Valparaiso

Milena Janevski, Munster

Kayla Jankosz, Knox

Michael Jansma, Dyer

James Jaracz, Hobart

Karleen Jared, La Porte

Anithia Jelks, Gary

Robin Jelks, Merrillville

Mitchell Jenkins, Valparaiso

Bernard Jewett, Valparaiso

Amanda John, Gary

Wanda Johnson, East Chicago

Al Johnson, Lake Station

Jesse Johnson, Hammond

Rakina Johnson, East Chicago

Danielle Johnson, Merrillville

Timika Johnson, Hammond

Brandon Johnson, Portage

John Johnson, Valparaiso

Nydia Johnson, Michigan City

George Jones, Crown Point

Deatris Jones, Gary

Kelly Jones, La Porte

Karley Jones, Valparaiso

Sherry Jones, Valparaiso

Jacqueline Jones, Michigan City

Randi Juarez, Porter

Theresa Julian, Dyer

Justin Kahn, La Porte

Erica Kaiser, Walkerton

Amanda Kalman, Valparaiso

Eric Kane, Chesterton

Kyle Kapitan, Saint John

Eric Kappler, Valparaiso

Marianne Karczewski, Crown Point

Catherine Karpinski, Portage

Raymond Kasmark, Munster

Bruce Kasten, Rochester

Peter Katsepas, Indianapolis

Michele Kaufman, Chesterton

James Kawa, Dyer

Kevin Kearney, Chesterton

Robin Keaton, Valparaiso

Nikolina Keil, Griffith

Eric Keiser, Demotte

Carolyn Kelly, Trail Creek

Jessica Kemp, Hobart

Charity Kenning, Hebron

Veronica Ketchum, Wheatfield

Christopher Kidd, Portage

Thomas Kilheeney, Michigan City

Alexandria Kimmel, Portage

Danyelle King, Merrillville

Dawn King, Gary

Jason King, Dyer

Jess King, Porter

Joanna King, Hammond

Kim King, Crown Point

Mitchell King, Hobart

Sandra King, Porter

Warren King, Merrillville

Vickie Kirby, Michigan City

Melissa Kirrin, Valparaiso

Julie Kisela, Crown Point

Jeffery Kistler, Medaryville

Joshua Klemz, Fair Oaks

Christopher Klocek, Griffith

Daniel Knoop, Valparaiso

Andrew Koch, Valparaiso

Mallory Kohler, Valparaiso

Kelly Kolb, Crown Point

Kelly Komoscar, Lowell

Thomas Kopanda, Crown Point

Joe Kopas, Munster

Ryan Kopka, Winamac

Zachary Kormendy, Rensselaer

Maria Kozinski, Hammond

Crissy Kozma, Valparaiso

Jennifer Kramer, Saint John

Dawn Kramer, Crown Point

Jody Krzan, Hebron

Jason Kucginski, Highland

Ashley Kuiper, Crown Point

Meagan Kun, Portage

Tabatha Kurtz, Merrillville

Sarah Kus, Merrillville

John Kustow, Gary

Annette Kuypers, Crown Point

Kevin Kuzma, Crown Point

Rachel Lacorte, Chesterton

Lacey Lafata, Chesterton

Brandon Lamberson, Michigan City

Mary Lamentola, Crown Point

Dierdre Landers, Valparaiso

Adam Langel, Schererville

Chelsea Lardino, Valparaiso

Jens Larsen, Valparaiso

Mehran Latif, Munster

Allesha Lattimer, Elkhart

Yolanda LaTulip, Cedar Lake

Sherri Law, Gary

Nicole Lawton-Biella, Crown Point

Michael Lazaro, La Porte

Adrinne Leaner, Michigan City

Naome Lee, Gary

Dawn Lenczewski, Union Mills

Darless Leonard, Chesterton

Michelle Lewis, Gary

Ave Lewis, East Chicago

Debra Lewis, La Crosse

Mallorie Lewis, Crown Point

Michael Liess, Merrillville

Chirag Limbachia, Michigan City

William Linebaugh, Westville

Ricky Ling, Chesterton

Dawn Link, La Porte

James Lisitsas, Valparaiso

Dustin Littlefield, Hobart

Evan Llewellyn, Lowell

Brandon Lockwood, Gary

Janet Long-Vandewalle, Michigan City

Daniel Lopez, Merrillville

Vennessa Lopez, Hammond

Laketha Lowe, Gary

Ralph Lozano, Dyer

Rachel Lozano, Lowell

Ian Luketich, Highland

Renee Luketich, Saint John

Sherry Lush-Howard, Lake Station

Amy Lutz, Granger

Sarah Luzadder, Medaryville

Bryan Luzadder, Medaryville

Scott Macdonald, Michigan City

Michelle Macklin, Merrillville

Gary Macon, Hammond

Destiny Macon, Whiting

Elizabeth Majewski, Winamac

Grant Malchow, Dyer

Anthony Maldonado, Gary

Daniel Malik, Michigan City

Tiffany Malinauskas, Valparaiso

Michael Malino, Lowell

Sylvia Mallek, Valparaiso

Joshua Malone, Kouts

Sally Malott, La Porte

Allen Malott, La Porte

Michael Manago, Hebron

Beth Manago, Valparaiso

Denise Mangrum, Hammond

Paula Mangrum, Portage

Zachary Manjarrez, Hobart

Angela Mansch, Crown Point

Amorette Mappes, South Bend

Paulette Mares, La Porte

Eileen Markanich, Munster

Nicole Markovich, Kouts

Anthony Marquez, East Chicago

David Marron II, Chesterton

Cynthia Marsee, Hebron

Amy Marshall, Hebron

Rana Martin, Gary

Michael Martinez, Highland

Christopher Martinez, Hammond

Crystal Martinez, Knox

Stephen Marvel, Valparaiso

Edward Mason, Michigan City

Sara Massa, Crown Point

Christine Masse, Valparaiso

Larry Massey, Valparaiso

Benjamin Massie, Munster

Heather Mathews, Demotte

Mark Mathis, Portage

Robert Matijevich, Saint John

Daniel Matuska, Lowell

Steve Maupin, Kouts

Jennifer May, Chesterton

Melissa Maynard, Valparaiso

Aaron Mc New, Michigan City

Lynn McCallister, Wheatfield

Gabrielle McClellan, Gary

Julius McClellan, Gary

Patrice McClendon, Merrillville

David McClure, Hammond

Callahan McClusky, Valparaiso

Peter McCorkle, Valparaiso

George Mccoy, Merrillville

Andrea McCoy, Valparaiso

Donna McCutcheon, Valparaiso

DuShaun McDonald, Gary

Anjanette McDonald, Michigan City

Maureen McDonnell, Valparaiso

Kyle McElwain, Three Oaks

Reginald McGee, Michigan City

Naketta McGee, Michigan City

Barry McGowan, Lowell

Robert McGuckin, Valparaiso

Michelle McNorton, Chesterton

Brittany McTaggart, Crown Point

Amanda McTague, Crown Point

Jana Meadows, Michigan City

Ronald Mejia, La Porte

Tiffany Melton-Walker, East Chicago

Robert Menard, Valparaiso

Denise Meneghetti, Schererville

Tracy Meredith, Gary

Jennifer Messer, Valparaiso

Michelle Metcalf, Michigan City

Julie Metcalf, Chesterton

Jessica Metz, Portage

Daniel Meyer, Hammond

Crystal Michaelis, Valparaiso

Angela Michaels, Wanatah

Sharon Michalski, Demotte

Gregory Michko, Portage

Mary Mickelson, Valparaiso

Aimee Micola, Mishawaka

Lori Mieczenkowski, Chesterton

Emily Mierwa, Crown Point

Naomi Miklo, Valparaiso

Frank Mikolajczyk, Crown Point

Victoria Miles, Hammond

Sherri Miles, Kouts

Sheanne Miley, Hebron

Kellen Miller, Whiting

Joyce Miller, Hobart

Kyle Miller, Hebron

Jacqueline Miller, La Porte

Sunee-Ann Miller, La Porte

Valerie Miller, Crown Point

Ronald Miller, Valparaiso

Monica Miller, Knox

Natalie Miller, Chesterton

Jessica Minogue, Crown Point

Michael Minton, Rensselaer

Jennifer Miramontes, Hammond

Kristopher Mishler, Westville

Emily Mislivecek, Rensselaer

John Mitchell, Hammond

Colleen Mitchell, Crown Point

Yvonne Mitchell, Valparaiso

Samantha Mitchell, Portage

Sandi Mize, Hammond

Tim Mlynarczyk, Crown Point

Joos Moerland, North Judson

Erica Mojica, Hammond

Alex Mokry, Portage

Catherine Molloy, Michigan City

Christopher Molnar, Chesterton

Latoya Montgomery, Merrillville

Thomas Moore, Saint John

Kelly Moran, Valparaiso

Dawn Morario, Lowell

Kara Morrison, Chesterton

Kelly Moser, Porter

Dawn Moslander, Hobart

Scott Moyer, Merrillville

Samantha Mudd, Valparaiso

Suzanne Muehlman, Dyer

Amy Mullen, La Porte

Shannon Murdock, Hobart

Norma Murillo, Michigan City

Sarah Murphy, Hammond

Allen Murray, Michigan City

Sherry Myers, La Porte

Jackie Nadeau, Valparaiso

Tracie Naillieux, Valparaiso

Jonathan Nash, Westville

Lilibeth Natividad, Gary

Natalie Nava, Hebron

Hector Navarro, Portage

Robert Neitzel, Crown Point

Alfreda Nelson, Michigan City

James Nelson, Michigan City

Timothy Nelson, La Porte

James Neumeister, Crown Point

Helen Neundorff, Michigan City

Michael Newbanks, Westville

Jennifer Newland, Westville

Joy Newton, Portage

Jason Neyhart, Highland

William Nguyen, Griffith

Sally Niehoff, Wheatfield

Delia Nixon, Gary

Michael Niziolek, Valparaiso

Kathy Nobles, Portage

Rebecca Norman, Grovertown

Thomas Nosich, Chicago

Bridget Nowatzke, La Porte

Brenda Nowlin, Valparaiso

Tiffany Nudi, Crown Point

Samuel Nuzzo, Crown Point

David O'Brien, Schererville

Jose Ochoa, Hammond

Christopher O'Daniel, Chesterton

Haley O'Donnell, North Judson

Robert O'Hara, Porter

Shane Okeley, Knox

Cheryl Olson, Chesterton

Nathan Ondack, Medaryville

Eugene O'Quinn, East Chicago

Daniel Ormos, Valparaiso

Juan Ortega, Chicago

Kevin Ortiz, Chesterton

Stephanie Osenkarski, Trail Creek

Cynthia Oslawski, Hebron

Ashley Otto, Michigan City

Tammy Owen, Valparaiso

Bradley Owen, Chesterton

Melissa Owens, Merrillville

Brittany Owens, Crown Point

Josie Oxendale, Valparaiso

John Palmer, Lake Station

Joseph Paniaguas, Valparaiso

Elizabeth Pantoja, East Chicago

Virginia Pappas, Michigan City

Michaeline Pappas, Valparaiso

Mark Paradis, Valparaiso

Amber Pardo, Valparaiso

Laura Passmore, Schererville

Jorge Patarroyo, Merrillville

Carla Patino, Valparaiso

Keana Patrick, Griffith

Erin Patrick, Valparaiso

Mark Pattermann, Valparaiso

Carrie Patton, La Porte

Brittany Patton, Demotte

Jennifer Paul, Hammond

John Pavletic, Hobart

Ian Pavnick, Portage

Amelia Payne, Bloomington

Karen Peay, Valparaiso

Ericka Pendleton, Hammond

Robert Pendowski, Valparaiso

Jacob Penrose, Valparaiso

Kenneth Pepper, Valparaiso

Alexander Perez, East Chicago

Carlos Perez, Hammond

Alma Perez, Lake Station

Rickey Perkins, Hammond

Christine Perkins, Crown Point

April Perrin, Hebron

Amanda Petrelli, Knox

Kenneth Pettigrew, Hammond

Kellie Pettigrew, La Porte

Holly Phillips, Dyer

Vicky Phillips, Valparaiso

Mindy Pierce, Highland

Jennifer Pierce, Valparaiso

Tonya Pinkerman, Hobart

April Pirlot, Demotte

Christopher Plant, Cedar Lake

Arvine Plemons, Valparaiso

Pamela Plemons, Valparaiso

Magdalena Podsiadlo, La Porte

Blanche Pokorney, Chesterton

Barbara Polley, Crown Point

Kimberly Pomeroy, Chesterton

Aswadvuai Pompy, Gary

Christopher Pool, Valparaiso

Rachiel Pope, Morocco

Christina Porter, Hobart

Carrie Portis, Gary

Sarah Porwit, Hammond

Sheri Poston, Hobart

Brandie Povlock, La Porte

Deanna Powell, La Porte

Linda Pozywio, Valparaiso

Tony Pratt, Merrillville

Adam Price, Lake Village

Olivia Price, Crown Point

Russell Pritchard, New Carlisle

Justen Prugh, Valparaiso

Loran Pruim, Saint John

Mike Prusak, Hobart

Kehinda Pryor, Hammond

Kristina Purcell, Valparaiso

Trina Quinn, Chesterton

Britiana Quintero, Dyer

Erica Radic, Portage

Michael Rainey, Wheatfield

Philip Rainwater, Cedar Lake

Kimberly Ready, Francesville

Erin Rebus, Valparaiso

Donna Reed, Gary

Anthony Reid, Highland

Eric Reinhardt, Valparaiso

Keri Reinhart, La Porte

Jamie Reinhart, Portage

Jacqueline Renslow-Wiler, Lake Station

Breann Rentschler, Wheatfield

Jessica Ressler, Chesterton

Jeffrey Reyer, Portage

Jennifer Reyer, Portage

Riley Reynolds, Wheatfield

Paula Rhodes, Michigan City

Theresa Rhymer, Francesville

Douglas Ricca, Michigan City

Katherine Rice, Chesterton

Jodi Richard, Hobart

Robert Ridge, Wheatfield

Brenda Riley, La Porte

Deanna Riley, Porter

Melony Ring, Valparaiso

Nicholas Ringer, Whiting

Erica Ristich, Saint John

Sherri Ritter, La Porte

Adan Rivera, East Chicago

Anita Rivera, East Chicago

Jezenia Rivera, Valparaiso

John Roadruck, Rensselaer

Jennifer Roberts, Lake Station

Russell Roberts, Portage

Graham Robertson, Wheatfield

Arland Robinson, Lowell

Letitia Rodgers, Gary

Carol Rodriguez, Portage

Courtney Rodriguez, Hobart

Jasmine Rodriquez, Portage

Sharon Rogers, East Chicago

Deborah Rogers, Winamac

Paula Rogers, Merrillville

Thomas Rogers, Valparaiso

Daniel Rohder, Valparaiso

Jeremy Rohrer, Westville

Barbara Rose, Lowell

Tamitha Rose, Kouts

Christopher Ross, Leroy

Alexandria Roy, North Judson

Jacob Rozdilsky, Hobart

Melody Ruder, Kouts

Malcolm Rumba, Westville

Eric Russel, Lake Station

Susan Russel, Lowell

Ragna Russo, Hammond

Don Rutkowski, Porter

Rebecca Ryan, Highland

James Safin II, Dyer

Debra Salamah, Remington

Eloisa Salas-Perez, Dallas

Jill Salczynski, La Porte

Patricia Salisbury, Hanna

Matthew Sandberg, Kouts

Daniel Sandefur, Demotte

Josh Sandifer, Knox

Vanessa Sandoval, East Chicago

David Santana, East Chicago

Rachel Santellano, Hammond

De'Africa Santiago, Gary

Matthew Savarese, Valparaiso

Evelyn Schab, North Judson

Russell Schanlaub, Schererville

Rachel Scheffer, Schererville

Danny Schmidt, Wheatfield

Jennifer Schmitt, Valparaiso

Michael Schmitz, Portage

Reid Schneider, Valparaiso

Kristy Schoenling, Valparaiso

Lisa Schomaker, Hoschton

Jason Schrader, Merrillville

Mark Schrader, Valparaiso

Lynne Schroeder, Portage

Robert Schroeder, Portage

William Schuitema, Hammond

Michael Schultz, Crown Point

Joshua Schumacher, Gary

Kaysie Scifres, Hammond

Bryan Scott, Trail Creek

April Scott, Valparaiso

Nicholas Sech, Kouts

Betty Sergent, Chesterton

Andrea Serrano, Whiting

Phil Serros, East Chicago

Rosalie Shanks, Valparaiso

Michelle Sheaks, Munster

Kevin Sheets, Hebron

Josiah Sherrow, Hobart

Joseph Shikany, Valparaiso

Kevin Shinkle, Hobart

Michael Shoaf, La Porte

Karen Shrader, Chesterton

Demetrius Shumpert, Gary

Brett Sievers, La Porte

Barbara Simington, Hammond

Rondi Simmons, Chesterton

Melissa Simms, Chesterton

Jessica Simpson, Michigan City

Tracey Sims, Merrillville

Justin Singel, Demotte

Michelle Singer, Chesterton

Theresa Singh, Valparaiso

Norine Siple, Crown Point

Kevin Siurek, Demotte

Jennifer Sivak, Crown Point

Cynthia Slabosz, Chesterton

Dawn Slaven, Crown Point

David Smith, Hobart

Angela Smith, Hammond

Kenyon Smith, Gary

Roger Smith, Merrillville

Cecilia Smith, Hobart

Geria Smith, Gary

TeNiyah Smith, Gary

Arthur Smith, Gary

Mark Smith, Granger

Carrie Smith, Valparaiso

Borden Smith, Demotte

Jessica Smith, Valparaiso

Georgann Smith, Valparaiso

Ryan Smith, Valparaiso

Timothy Snelson, Merrillville

Lisa Snooks, Lake Village

Steve Soderquist, Hobart

Daniel Soderquist, Hobart

Aaron Sokolowski, Merrillville

Ashley Solis, Portage

Jorge Solorio, Chicago

Santiago Solorio, Chicago

Linda Sowell, Hammond

Patricia Spencer-Tomei, Portage

Lorie Springfield, Gary

Kandise Spurgeon, Wheatfield

Karen St Mary, Porter

Lori Staack, Valparaiso

Dana Stacker-Jones, Gary

Jennifer Stacy, Knox

Ronnie Staggs, Gary

Rachel Stahley, Crown Point

Julie Stam, Cedar Lake

Telisha Stamper, Valparaiso

Curtis Stamper, Valparaiso

Sarrah Stanker, Schneider

Jody Stanko, Portage

Bradley Stark, Saint John

Christopher Steinke, Grovertown

Benjamin Stephens, Fort Wayne

Craig Stevens, Porter

Kristen Stinnett, Highland

Shawn Stoces, Dyer

Heather Stokes, Hebron

Debra Stoltz, Valparaiso

Celia Stooksbury, Lake Station

Amber Stout, Valparaiso

Charla Stovall, Cedar Lake

Dwight Stowers, Valparaiso

Tammy Strauss, Valparaiso

Keenan Straw, Merrillville

Brittney Strebe, Michigan City

Sarah Strong, Gary

Charlene Strong, Gary

Sarah Stroud, La Porte

Megan Stum, Portage

Beverly Stump, Chesterton

Ellen Sturgell, North Judson

Andrea Suczynski, Lake Station

Teresa Suffern, Westville

Brett Sullivan, Indianapolis

David Svetcoff, Valparaiso

Daniel Swanson, Highland

Roy Swearengin, Valparaiso

David Swenson, Schererville

Janet Swider, Lake Station

Kimberly Tabor, Hebron

Bojana Talevska, Crown Point

Chad Tam, Valparaiso

Catherine Tannock, San Pierre

Margaret Tarchala, Hobart

Melissa Taylor, Gary

Demetris Taylor, Portage

Ronald Taylor, Michigan City

Lucinda Taylor-Mcewen, Gary

Melissa Thibodeaux, Knox

Neysha Thomas, Merrillville

Monica Thomas, Michigan City

Maurice Thomas, Hobart

Misty Thompson, Knox

Susan Thompson, Gary

Jacqueline Thompson, Kouts

Mark Thorpe, Valparaiso

Shannon Timko, Hammond

Samantha Tinglof, Rensselaer

Aurora Tirado, East Chicago

Pamela Tollard, Portage

David Tomaszewski, Portage

Jessica Torres, East Chicago

Christopher Tortolano, Crown Point

Shannon Trager, Portage

Jaclyn Tratar, Kouts

Jennifer Treptow, Valparaiso

Paul Trgovcich, Hammond

Chandler Tripp, Valparaiso

Edward Tropp, Griffith

Ashley Tucker, Hobart

Ann Tucker, East Chicago

Joshua Tucker, Chesterton

Melissa Turbyfill, La Porte

Karen Turner, Valparaiso

Michael Tustison, East Chicago

Brandi Tutterow, Valparaiso

Christina Twardosz, Crown Point

Lisa Typpi, La Porte

Rhonda Uhrhammer, Demotte

Howard Ullrich, Hobart

John Ulreich, Valparaiso

Matthew Valant, Merrillville

Kathy Valdez, Crown Point

Ryan Valdez, Valparaiso

Wendy Van Cauwenbergh, Westville

Tammy Van Hook, Rolling Prairie

Amber VanCuren, Cedar Lake

Jeremy Vanhoose, Crown Point

Kristy Vanzine, Valparaiso

Michael Vargas, Hebron

Leann Vargas, Chesterton

Olivia Vasquez, Merrillville

Crystal Vasquez, Lowell

Marc Veen, Midlothian

Jose Vega, Hammond

Anthony Vela, Portage

Carlos Villarreal, Gary

John Vintila, Lowell

William Virgin, Beecher

Beth Vische, Walkerton

Angela Vittetoe, Valparaiso

David Vivian, Portage

Alexander Voloch, Portage

Katie Voyles, Crown Point

Martin Vukson, Valparaiso

Christina Wall, East Chicago

Brittany Wallace, Valparaiso

Michael Walls, La Porte

Elvia Walsh, Hammond

Danielle Waters, Valparaiso

Tammy Watkins, Michigan City

Cassandra Watson, Gary

Pamela Watson, Munster

Krystyna Watson, La Porte

Sandra Weaver, Michigan City

Douglas Webb, Gary

Natalie Webber, Merrillville

Dustin Weber, Hobart

Timothy Weinkauff, Wanatah

Thomas Weist, Knox

Mackenzie Weist, La Porte

Deonaca Welford, Gary

Sharon Wellman, Trail Creek

Jake Wellsand, Gary

Brooke Wenzel, Michigan City

Rachel Werdin, Michigan City

Dawn Werner, Union Mills

Lara West, Michigan City

Courtney Whaley, Hebron

Sydney Wheatley, Hammond

Maryia Whisby, East Chicago

Norma Whitaker, Valparaiso

Steven White, Highland

Hannah White, North Judson

Linda Whitmer, Valparaiso

Sarah Whyde, Portage

Dana Wichlinski, Munster

Jennifer Wiersma, Hebron

Khalilah Wilbert, Hammond

Willie Wilburn, East Chicago

Douglas Wilburn, Chesterton

Barbara Wilder, Michigan City

Amanda Wiley, Valparaiso

Thaddeus Wilkerson Jr., Merrillville

Antoine Williams, Gary

Becky Williams, Westville

Justin Williams, Hebron

Monica Williams, Valparaiso

Ryan Williams, Hobart

Sarah Williams, Valparaiso

Jacqueline Wilson, Merrillville

Timothy Wilson, Michigan City

A'Daigha Wilson, Michigan City

Brett Wilson, Portage

Toshima Winston, Merrillville

Donnell Winters, Gary

Chad Witkowski, Kouts

Leonard Witkowski, Crown Point

Marcia Witkowski, Kouts

Priscilla Witman, Ridgecrest

Douglas Witulski, Valparaiso

Mark Wohland, Saint John

Allison Wolford, Valparaiso

Jerald Wolotka, Lowell

Daniel Wolters, Michigan City

Anthony Wontorski, Portage

Karen Woodard, La Porte

Katelyn Worek, La Porte

Connie Woroszylo, Lowell

Wesley Wright, North Judson

Christina Wright, Valparaiso

Faithima Wright, Gary

Brandon Wright, Gary

Jennifer Wright, Michigan City

Douglas Wright, Michigan City

Daniel Wydro, Crown Point

Steven Wypyszczak, Gary

Carrie Wythe, Cedar Lake

Brenda Yack, Rensselaer

Tamara Yagelski, Michigan City

Roberto Yanez, Lake Station

Lucia Yednak, Cedar Lake

Katlyn Yokas, Crown Point

Megan York, Boone Grove

Misty York, Gary

Amanda York, Portage

Jennifer York, Portage

Michael Yudt, Portage

Nicholas Zack, Lowell

Charles Zakutansky, Hebron

Jennifer Zalaker, Valparaiso

Vanessa Zamora, Hammond

Armando Zapata, Hammond

Gayla Zaremba, Demotte

Donna Zehner, Highland

Sarah Zemelko, Crown Point

Jill Zimmerman, Wakarusa

Christopher Zinanni, Portage

Jason Zlamal, Valparaiso

Miqueas Zuniga, East Chicago

0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News

Crime

Entertainment & Dining

Latest News

Local Sports

NWI Prep Sport News

Weather Alerts