{{featured_button_text}}
logo

Men

Top 5 Series

Jeremy Langel (Plaza) 772

Mike Urbanczyk (Plaza) 762

Wayne Lockrey (Plaza) 759

Taylor Schwanke (Stardust II) 749

Don Wooden (Stardust III) 743

Top 5 Games

Bill Riley (Plaza) 300

Mike Urbanczyk (Plaza) 300

Don Wooden (Stardust III) 300

Bryan Miloshoff (Plaza) 290

Bryan Rakowski (Stardust III) 290

Jonathan Smith (Plaza) 290

Women

Top 5 Series

Carly Larson (Stardust II) 747

Leann Witulski (Stardust III) 683

Paige Chapman (Hobart) 682

Samantha Watson (Stardust II) 680

Alice Krucek (Plaza) 677

Top 5 Games

Carly Larson (Stardust II) 279

Misty Davies (Stardust III) 277

Crystal Bunton (Hobart) 266

Samantha Watson (Stardust II) 258

Brenda Podkul (Stardust III) 258

Cressmoor

MON. NITE MAGICIANS — Dave Latta Jr. 710, Jake Stugill 701.

Hobart

CAPITAL ESTATES — Paige Chapman 225-242—682, Crystal Bunton 266—668, Haley Raub 256—629.

Plaza

PIN SPINNERS — Nikki Moore 242—637, Kelly Clinton 227—628.

CONTINENTAL — Wayne Lockrey 278—759.

DAN HARRIS MEMORIAL LEAGUE — Jack Singer 734, Ron Breger 279—730, Jason Starzak 711, Rick Trznadel 289, Phil Hajduk 279.

THURS. FIFTY PLUS — Willie Lee 708, Dick Tucker 706, Vivian Evans 226—670.

HIGHLANDERS — Alice Krucek 236-228-677, Colleen Lidster 225—626, Becky Betts 226.

THURS. 6:30 MEN — Bob Fletcher 736, BILL RILEY 300—735, Bill Gray 725, Jason Schipper 706, Mike Albanese 704, Glen Lablanc 289—702.

FRI. LADIES NITE OUT — Suzanne Barnett 226—639, Camila Trevino-Olvera 626, Mari Albanese 244—625, Cindy Schoenbeck 619, Giesel Smith 611, Janee Babbitt 234—610.

FRI. MEN HDCP. — Jeremy Langel 279—772, MIKE URBANCZYK 300—762, Jonathan Smith 290, Bryan Miloshoff 290, George Alvarado 279, Kevin Zatorski 279, Derrik Vermeulen 276.

FRI. ANNEX MIXED — Tom Murchek 700, Sue Van Slyke 231.

Stardust II

2019 RAILCATS LEAGUE — Lynn Strohl 709, Samantha Watson 258—680.

GARY SCHOOL EMPLOYEES — Edward Evans 278, Michelle Isabell 225.

DENNY PHILLIPS MEMORIAL LEAGUE — Joe Orosz Jr. 736, Joe Mikolajczak 280—732, Bob Nikolich 278—703.

THURS. NIGHT INVITE. — Korbet Koselak 274—728, Don Petroski 723.

FRI. NIGHT OPEN — Jamie Quigley 278.

FRI. FUN — Stephen Hill 279.

BABE'S SAT. NIGHT MEMORIAL — Taylor Schwanke 279—749, Carly Larson 279—747, Jill Schwanke 247—656, Jamie Latta 235—631, Ruth Luna 233.

YOUTH — Mitchell Gromek 227—537, Stanley Thompson Jr. 191—535, Aidan Mason 158—445, Wyatt McCarty 163—410, Jenna Jajowka 172—450, Faith Garrett 158—427, Brooklyn Larson 177—426, Shirmara Anderson 159—424. 

Stardust III

FRI. MIXUPS — Aaron Gawrys 288—742, Scott Frazier Jr. 701, Leanne Witulski 235-247—683, Kaitlyn Hankey 253—608.

THURS. MEN — Jason Winters 742, Rick Zahler 729, Scott Verhoeve 728, Bryan Rakowski 290—701.

HOLY ROLLERS — DON WOODEN 300—743.

TUES. MEN — Matt Woolum 280.

WEDS. LADIES — Jennie Stegenga 232.

MON. NIGHT MIXED — George Goodmun 707, Brenda Podkul 258—646, Misty Davies 277, Dana Maul 237, Edith Braet 229.

 

0
0
0
0
0