{{featured_button_text}}
logo

Men

Top 5 Series

Matt Ruehl (Stardust II) 812

George Alvarado (Plaza) 785

Keith McDonald (Stardust III) 778

Joe Gemmato (Plaza) 774

Jason Winters (Stardust III) 773

Top 5 Games

Gene Dukes (Cressmoor) 300

Matt Ruehl (Stardust II) 300

Dru Wischover (Plaza) 300

William Craft (Plaza) 297

David Peterson (Stardust II) 290

Keith McDonald (Stardust III) 290

George Alvarado (Plaza) 290

Women

Top 5 Series

Mandy Adams (Plaza) 738

Loretta James (Stardust II) 704

Morgan Kobitka (Hobart) 699

Mari Albanese (Plaza) 669

Carly Larson (Stardust II) 660

Top 5 Games

Mandy Adams (Plaza) 275

Morgan Kobitka (Hobart) 264

Loretta James (Stardust II) 262

Dana Maul (Stardust III) 258

Mari Albanese (Plaza) 255

Camila Trevino-Oliver (Plaza) 255

Cressmoor

WEDS. SHEET & TIN — GENE DUKES 300—716, Mike Fazekas 712, David Fowble, 767, Billy Robinson 729.

FRI. MEN'S HDCP. — Billy Rabe Jr., 708.

MAGICIANS INVITATIONAL — Dan Komisarcik Jr. 759, Matt Komisarcik 734, Dan Komisarcik Sr. 279—729, Don Reed 727, Dave Fowble 726, Don Petroski, 725, Mike Fazekas 709, Josh Skalba 703.

Hobart

SUN ROWDIES — Jessica Flick 239.

MON. PARTY CATS — Jackie Rhoda 228—631.

CAPITAL ESTATES — Haley Raub 226—625, Crystal Bunton 611, Paige Chapman, 610.

FRI. NITE FLYERS — Kyle Ketchum 279—747, Morgan Kobitka 247-264—699, Lori McWhirter 246—647.

SAT. NITE AMATEURS — Dannielle Arndt — 244—600.

TUE. MIXED — Greg Berrier 729.

THURS. MENS HDCP. — Lee Randell 279—706, Jake Deweese 700.

SAT. YOUTH PREPS — Wyatt Harmon 147-198—459, Kynan Krause 144-142—420, Josephine Clasen 125—344, Bridgett Mitchell 327.

YOUTH MAJORS — Mikey Terek 211-222-204—637, Blake Rayner 192-188-192—572, Alex Decker 191—572, Cameron Wickhorst 187-213—565, Christopher Logan 225—550, Tyler Rachau 188, Kaylane Runions 176-150-267—593, Jordan Chambers 171-183-188—542, Alexis Soto 236—506, Corinne Miller 157-148-151—456, Rhiannon Borowski 156-152, Kenzie Krause 148-150, Kara Robinson 171-147, Jordyn Severson 168.

Plaza

MON. MIXED — Joe Gemmato 279—774, Tami Fitzgerald 249.

PIN SPINNERS — Jim Kroush 732, Kevin Knoll 729, PJ Dinelli 278—717, Bob Truman 275.

CONTINENTAL — Ron Schlensky 289—737, Ken Plebanski 709, Chris Martinez 276.

DAN HARRIS MEMORIAL LEAGUE — Bryan Miloshoff 289—754, Keith Betts 279, Kevin Reyes 279—724, Lou Gerovac 710, Jack Singer 702.

THURS. 6:30 MEN — DRU WISCHOVER 300—738, Jason Schipper 717, Jim Rudolf 279.

FRI. LADIES NITE OUT — Mari Albanese 255—669, Camila Trevino-Oliver 255—655, Alexis Azpeitia 636, Suzanne Barnett 225—629, Janice Rutledge 228—620.

FRI. MEN HDCP. — George Alvarado 290—785, William Craft 297, Andrew Bowman 287, Chris Tyssen 285, Larry Obacz Sr. 279, Jeremy Langel 279, Michael Matthews 279, Chuck Podkul Jr. 277.

FRI. ANNEX MIXED — Kevin Reyes 708, Mandy Adams 226-237-275—738.

FRI. MEMORIAL — John Verbich 711.

Stardust II

DENNY PHILLIPS MEMORIAL LEAGUE — MATT RUEHL 300—812, Ryan Alberson 279—759, Ray Alford 753, Robert Vega 746, Tim Lobodzinski 740, Ike Brownfield 730, Joe Orosz Jr. 279—728, Keith McDonald 714, Brett Beatty 713, Edward Fox Sr. 708, Wally Rabitine 275.

GARY SCHOOL EMPLOYEES — Johnny Henderson Jr. 724, Melvin Magee 706, Shun Drayton 279—700, Loretta James 262—704.

THURS. NIGHT INVITATIONAL — Deana Borovich 229.

FRI. NIGHT OPEN — Victor Williams 705.

BABE'S SAT. NIGHT MEMORIAL — Tom Peterson 730, Dan Komisarcik Sr. 277, Carly Larson 234—660, Jada Mocaby 625, Lisa Harrold 225.

SAT. NIGHT LIVE — David Peterson 290—722, Brian Stevens 276, Nakiea Ramsey 235—607, Leslie Rosenbaum 234—605.

STARDUST YOUTH — Mitchell Gromek 246—663, Kolton Hall 224—554, Stanley Thompson Jr. 210—538, Wyatt McCarty 184—507, Aidan Mason 223—484, Shirmara Anderson 192—515, Faith Garrett 227—445.

Stardust III

THURS. MEN — Keith McDonald 290—778, Jason Winters 773, Ron Shepard 285.

TUE. MEN — Anton Budeselich 279—748, Ron Brann 278.

MON. NIGHT MIXED — Dana Maul 258—614, Brenda Podkul 234—605.

ST. JOHN MEN INVITATIONAL — Dan Witulski 701.

0
0
0
0
0

Tags