{{featured_button_text}}
Bowling

Bowling

Top 5 Series

MEN

Emmit Hendricks (Plaza) 783

Russell Deer Jr. (Plaza) 778

Brian Casillas Jr. (Plaza) 772

Jeremy Langel (Plaza) 770

Will Craft (Plaza) 767

WOMEN

Jessica Dziezak (Plaza) 685

Camila Trevino Olvera (Plaza) 666

Giesel Smith (Plaza) 659

Crystal Bunton (Plaza) 655

Suzanne Barnett (Plaza) 650

Liana Motel (Plaza) 650

Top 5 Games

MEN

LeRoy Currie (Stardust III) 300

Wayne Lockrey (Plaza) 300

Kevin M. Sims (Hobart) 300

Jeff Elbaor (Plaza) 299

Brian Casillas Jr. (Plaza) 299

Gary Rodkin (Plaza) 298

Bill Cusick (Plaza) 297

Jeremy Langel (Plaza) 297

Mark Hajduk Sr. (Plaza) 296

Will Craft (Plaza) 296

WOMEN

Susan Shebish (Plaza) 277

Sandra Collins (Plaza) 265

Gina Pritchett (Hobart) 263

Crystal Bunton (Plaza) 257

Dana Maul (Stardust III) 256

.

Hobart

FRIDAY NITE FLYERS – Greg Berrier 735, Perry Schultz 702, Gina Pritchett 263—636, Mary Schultz 233—627.

SUNDAY ROWDIES – John Zaragoza 718, Makayla Himden 235—611.

MONEY BALLZ – Jackie Rhoda 612.

CAPITAL ESTATES – Karl Sutton 279—753.

THURSDAY MEN’S HDCP. – KEVIN M. SIMS 300.

Plaza

MONDAY NIGHT HDCP. – Keefe Norman 732, Steve Hoshaw II 729, Jeff Elbaor 299—718, Matt King 706, Timothy Smith Jr. 702, Tina Mack 236—647, Carrie Robinson 252, Vivian Evans 236.

CONTINENTAL – Gary Rodkin 298—713, Bill Cusick 297, Billie Cochran 279, WAYNE LOCKREY 300.

THURSDAY AFT. LADIES – Carolyn Stroud 243—640, Judy Flores 245—634.

FRIDAY SENIOR MIXED – Ron Colvin 720, Sandra Collins 265—614.

FRIDAY LADIES NITE OUT – Camila Trevino Olvera 226-225—666, Giesel Smith 239—659, Suzanne Barnett 254—650, Liana Motel 650, Danielle Rudnickas 228—636, Janee’ Babbitt 627, Susan Shebish 277.

FRIDAY MEN – Emmit Hendricks 278—783, Russell Deer Jr. 279-729—778, Brian Casillas Jr. 299—772, Jeremy Langel 297—770, Matthew Reid 277-279—758, Tyler Hansen 719, Mike Albanese 712, Andrew Bowman 275—706, Kelly Carpenter 279—705, Mark Hajduk Sr. 296.

FRIDAY MEMORIAL – Mike Verbich 749, Ron Blythe 734, Ryan Randall 719, John Verbich 717, Bob Biron 717, Dave Gutierrez 288—714, James Peters 706.

GOODTIMERS – Will Craft 296—767, John Kmetz Jr. 731, Jessica Dziezak 247-235—685.

GUYS & DOLLS – Larry Obacz Sr. 737, Andrew Mielcarek 275—736, Chris Polgar 279—717, Crystal Bunton 257-234—655, Camila Trevino-Olvera 640, Susan Shebish 234—634.

DAN HARRIS MEMORIAL – Andrew Mielcarek 279—753, Jack Singer 712, Alex Stookey 277—703.

SATURDAY MAJOR SKYROCKETS – Trevor Jacobs 251-248-227—726, Trevor Bos 248—640, David Wilson 626, Eddie Olszewski 614, Adam Graves 244—611, Ariana Wagner 225—629, Marissa Metcalfe 242—620, Carly Zuklin 229—616.

Stardust III

FRIDAY MIXUPS – Joe Bowers 284—730, LEROY CURRIE 300, Dana Maul 256—624, Leanne Witulski 608, Mandy Adams 607, Allison Sellers 601. (1/3/20) Joe Bowers 723, Jerald Marquardt 280, Leanne Witulski 619, Allison Sellers 226—613, Carly Larson 225.

MONDAY NIGHT MIXED – Edith Braet 234—640.

0
0
0
0
0