Try 3 months for $3
logo

Men

Top 5 Series

Jason Schipper (Cressmoor) 807

Wayne Lockrey (Plaza) 802

John Lubash (Plaza) 801

Adam Batliner (Plaza) 793

Dave Frazier (Stardust II) 776

Top 5 Games

Jason Schipper (Cressmoor) 300

John Verbich (Plaza) 300

Caden Trombetta (Plaza) 300

Ryan Burke (Plaza) 300

Phil Hajduk (Plaza) 299

Women

Top 5 Series

Alexis Azpeitia (Plaza) 714

Makayla Himden (Hobart) 684

Allison Sellers (Stardust III) 679

Mari Albanese (Plaza) 677

Janice Rutledge (Plaza) 672

Top 5 Games

Brenda McDade (Plaza) 277

Giesel Smith (Plaza) 276

Tiffany Matuszczak (Plaza) 266

Jill Schwanke (Stardust II) 258

Mari Albanese (Plaza) 258

Linda Olszewski (Plaza) 258

Allison Sellers (Stardust III) 258

Cressmoor

MON. NITE MAGICIANS — Jason Schipper 300—807, Billy Robinson 713, Eric Loche 710, Karl Marx 710, Jordan Jennings 709.

Hobart

SAT. NITE AMATEURS — Donna McQueen 232—630.

SUN. ROWDIES — Tyler Sims 289—749, Leonard Carter 704, Janine Howell 243, Felicia Fazekas 225.

MON. PARTY CATS — Jackie Rhoda 235—601.

CAPITAL ESTATES — Crystal Bunton 226—629.

THUR. MEN'S HDCP. — Jake Deweese 726.

FRI. NITE FLYER — Greg Berrier 735, Chad Ryba 723.

YOUTH MAJORS — Makayla Himden 257-247—684, Blake Rayner 232—631, Mikey Terek 243—597, Kyle Kirkpatrick 268—585, Tyler Rachau 201—582, Cameron Wickhorst 192—579, Rhiannon Borowski 224—568, Alexis Soto 199—483, Jordan Chambers 171—475, Tinley Fasel 172—456.

Plaza

MON. MIXED — Gary Wilson 723, Mel Rambo 289, Miranda Komyatte 232, Mandie Thompson 226.

LOCAL 1010 — Dave Banks 279—745, Tom Clinton III 736, Melvin Montgomery 709.

TUE. SENIOR MIXED — Steve Daniels 720, Brenda McDade 277—649, Judy Flores 245—632.

CONTINENTAL — Wayne Lockrey 279-279—802, Mike Harreld 732, Jim Anderson 279.

DAN HARRIS MEMORIAL — John Zuklin 763, Andrew Mielcarek 277—741, Bryan Miloshoff 707, Ed Wleklinski 288.

DAN HARRIS MEMORIAL — Ed Wleklinski 725, Andrew Mielcarek 712.

THUR. 6:30 MEN — Andrew Bowman 279—747, Billy Gray 721, Glen LaBlanc 706, Bill INgram 278.

FRI. LADIES NITE OUT — Alexis Azpeitia 247-244—714, Mari Albanese 258—677, Janice Rutledge 247—672, Camila Trevino Olvera 247—667, Giesel Smith 276—650, Janee Babbitt 226—647, Tina Wicks 236—641, Suzanne Barnett 629.

FRI. MEN — Mike Bales 280—767, Phil Hajduk 299, Dave Latta Jr. 297, Jeremy Langel 278.

FRI. ANNEX MIXED — Andrew Wilusz 297—734, Neil Smith 706, Linda Olszewski 258—663.

FRI. MEMORIAL — John Verbich 300—756, Tayler Peters 732, Bill Ingram 279—717, Roland Garcia 710, Matthew Rees 706, Bob Biron 705.

GUYS & DOLLS — Adam Batliner 793, Randy Jehle 279—762, Ron Breger 740, Justin Faught 732, Marion Gray 725, Louis Gerovac 723, Alicia Jones 237—630, Tiffany Matuszczak 266, Miranda Komyatte 235.

MAJOR SKYROCKETS — Caden Trombetta 300—758, Christopher Albanese 258—739, Jacob Collins 258—705, Eddie Olszewski IV 243—666, Todd Ault 268—643, Kaitlyn Yearsich 255—635, Chelsea Matthews 221—635, Isabel Sitkowski 234—614, Morgan Schoon 606.

Stardust II

TUE. SENIORS — Robert Smith 278.

TUE. NIGHT LADIES — Diane Price 242.

DENNY PHILLIPS MEMORIAL — Jason Abraham 749, Eric Locher 279—736, Paul Nellett 736, Bob McCann 727, Mike Phillips 702, Koree Kitchens 701, Dwayne Locher 288, Andy Carrillo 278.

GARY SCHOOLS EMPLOYEES — Melvin Magee 704, Loretta James 234, Michelle Isabell 232.

2019 RAILCATS — Youth: Mitchell Gromek 244—623, Stanley Thompson Jr. 242—613, Cole Sullins 191—480, Kolton Hall 174—471, Carson Gilliam 164—447, Madison Allen 93—260.

THUR. NIGHT INV. — Ryan Podunovich 718.

FRI. FUN — Charmal Surney 225.

BABE'S SAT. NIGHT MEMORIAL — Dave Frazier 776, Marc Maple 703, Eric Locher 702, Jill Schwanke 258—649, Lisa Harrold 627, Mark McDonald 279, Taylor Schwanke 278, Brittney Read 247, Melinda Victor 225.

SAT. NIGHT LIVE — Leslie Rosenbaum 225—632, Nakiea Ramsey 255—622, Bruce Greiff 279.

YOUTH — Mitchell Gromek 244—623, Stanley Thompson Jr. 242—613, Shirmara Anderson 214—527, Katlyn Lewis 213—518, Aidan Mason 182—504, Kolton Hall 184—490, Sami Sampson 191—398.

Stardust III

ST. JOHN MEN INV. — Anton Budeselich 702.

FRI. MIXUPS — Brian Karwatka 276—730, Joe Bowers 714, Allison Sellers 258—679, Leanne Witulski 244—652.

THUR. MEN — Jason Winters 290-279—766, Shag Lowery 735, Brandon Goeringer 727, Bryan Rakowski 703.

WED. LADIES — Carrie Robinson 234.

GCAUSBC Open Championship

Plaza

DOUBLES — John Lubash 279—801, Draia 753, Bobby Kammer 279—746, Austin Hauser 277—723, Jason Andriessen 716, Ryan Lubash 276—714, Dakota Daniels 710, Chris Cundiff 279—709, Jeff Elbaor 277—708, Scott Schmal 279—707, Jeff Snuffer 705.

SINGLES — Billy Robinson 287—753, Joe Solis 744, Austin Hauser 737, Bobby Kammer 736, Bob Kammer Jr. 734, Ryan Burks 300—751, John Lubash 726, Billy Gray 720, Larry Obacz Sr. 711, Tim Bales 702.

Olympia

TEAM — Robert Hoskins 756, Don Draia 278—732, Kevin Zatorski 727, Daniel James 721, Ephriam Martin 717, Billy Gray 711, Justin Hauser 711, Pete Sikorski 705, Ryan Borks 704.

0
0
0
0
0

Tags