{{featured_button_text}}
logo

Men

Top 5 Series

Andrew Mielcarek (Plaza) 810

Matt Garbano (Plaza) 789

George Goodmun (Stardust III) 762

Joe Gemmato (Plaza) 757

Brian Karwatka (Stardust III) 757

Top 5 Games

Jake Deweese (Hobart) 300

Andrew Mielcarek (Plaza) 299

Jeff Schipper (Cressmoor) 298

Bruce Hankey (Stardust III) 289

John Hill Jr. (Plaza) 288

Dan Eiginza (Plaza) 288

Women

Top 5 Series

Christine Rodriquez (Plaza) 690

Dana Maul (Stardust III) 670

Kaitlyn Hankey (Stardust III) 668

Kelly Clinton (Plaza) 657

Mari Albanese (Plaza) 656

Top 5 Games

Dana Maul (Stardust III) 257

Christine Rodriquez (Plaza) 254

Diana Smith (Plaza) 254

Mandy Adams (Plaza) 248

Tiffany Matuszczak (Plaza) 245

Alicia Jones (Plaza) 245

Antonnette Prieto (Plaza) 245

Mari Albanese (Plaza) 245

Cressmoor

MAGICIANS INVITATIONAL — Tyler Sims 737, Dave Fowble 279—736, Billy Robinson 731, Matt Komisarcik 725, Jeff Schipper 298—741.

Hobart

FRI. NITE FLYERS — JAKE DEWEESE 300—742, Kyle Ketchum 280—734, Greg Berrier 721, Perry Schultz 279—704.

SAT. NITE AMATEURS — Gene Hopkins 720.

TUE. SWINGERS — Nikki Tresemer 233.

CAPITAL ESTATES — Crystal Bunton 227—619, Haley McLean 236.

FRANK ARNDT’S — George Leach 279.

SAT. YOUTH PREPS — Kynan Krause 152-168-190—510, Nickulas DeRolf 156-162—436, Kiana Brooks 140—326.

SAT. YOUTH MAJORS — Blake Rayner 224-188—564, Mikey Terek 181-181-200—562, Cameron Wickhorst 190-198—560, Alex Decker 223-180—542, Makayla Himden 222-197-207—626, Rhiannon Borowski 212-187—548, Alexis Soto 168-190-499, Corinne Miller 174-183—480, Teala Forbes 178-158—474, Kaylane Runions 160-159—464, Kenzie Krause 174-159.

Plaza

MON. NIGHT HDCP. — Matt Gabrano 287—789, Joe Gemmato 279—757, Jeremy Langel 756, Tyler Winnick 722, John Hill Jr. 288, Linda Hillegonds 234, Chuck Crum 279—745, Billy Cochran 719, Keefe Norman 703, Miranda Komyatte 229—632,

PIN SPINNERS — Kelly Clinton 225—657, Antonnette Prieto 245, Dee Dee Marino-Kroush 244, Jerrie Yost 233.

THUR. 6:30 MEN — A.J. Veloz 277—715, Chris Wischover 710.

FRI. LADIES NITE OUT — Mari Albanese 245-234—656, Lisa Dickerson 226—623.

FRI. MEN HDCP. — Andrew Mielcarek 299—810, Kelly Carpenter 280, George Alvarado 279, Jack Siger 278.

FRI. ANNEX MIXED — Dan Eiginza 288—706, Christine Rodriquez 254-233—690, Mandy Adams 248—653, Linda Olszewski 234, Sue VanSlyke 227.

DAN HARRIS MEMORIAL — Marc Wilson 742, Phil Hajduk 279.

GUYS & DOLLS — Adam Batliner 700, Marion Gray 277, Diana Smith 254—617, Alicia Jones 245, Tiffany Matuszczak 245.

SAT. MAJOR SKYROCKETS — Christopher Albanese 227—663, Nathan Ward 257—633, Patrick McDonald 234—566, TImothy Chimino 562, Marissa Metcalfe 235—638, Kaitlyn Yeasich 242—616, Carly Zuklin 589, Brianna Langel 550.

Stardust III

ST. MARIA GORETTI — John Warta 707, Tom Latta 707.

FRI. MIXUPS — Brian Karwatka 757, Bruce Hankey 289, Dana Maul 257-238—670, Kaitlyn Hankey 231—668, Leanne Witulski 236-234—643, Holly Pitchford 228—608, Allison Sellers 225.

MON. NIGHT MIXED — George Goodmun 279-279-762.

THUR. MEN — Tom Kotul Jr. 275—730, Jerry Brann 729, Matt Reihel 716, Shaun Stok 707.

ST. JOHN MEN INVITATIONAL — Anton Budeselich 701.

TUE. MEN — Brian Larson 734, Tony Thackerson 724, Zach Maciejewski 713, Sean Johnson 279, Andrew Bowman 277.

0
0
0
0
0

Tags