{{featured_button_text}}
logo

Men

Top 5 Series

Greg Berrier (Hobart) 299-276—807

Matt Reihel (Stardust III) 792

Dave Fowble (Cressmoor) 783

Matt Komicarik (Cressmoor) 782

Mike Fazekas (Cressmoor) 780

Rich Obacz (Stardust II) 770

Top 5 Games

Dan Komicarik Jr. (Cressmoor) 300

Keefe Norman (Plaza) 300

Brian Hedge Sr. (Plaza) 299

Matt Reihel (Stardust III) 299

Greg Berrier (Hobart) 299

Women

Top 5 Series

Allison Sellers (Stardust III) 746

Holly Pitchford (Stardust III) 710

Caitlyn Bales (Plaza) 694

Mandy Adams (Plaza) 679

Judy Hazelett (Stardust II) 660

Top 5 Games

Allison Sellers (Stardust III) 278

Holly Pitchford (Stardust III) 268

Brenda Podkul (Stardust III) 267

Barbara Kleimola (Plaza) 267

Mandy Adams (Plaza) 267

Cressmoor

MON. NITE MAGICIANS — Dave Fowble 279—783, Matt Komisarcik 782, Mike Fazekas 279-288—780, Kevin Sims 768, Dan Komisarcik Jr. 300—757, Jason Schipper 741, Jeff Snuffer 729, Jeff Kaurich 280—720, Jeff Severson 710.

MON. NITE MAGICIANS —11 Jordan Jennings 726, Dan Komisarcik Jr. 728, Tony Hollandsworth 297.

Hobart

SAT. NITE AMATEURS — Greg Berrier 299-276—807, Dannielle Arndt 257, Amy Taylor 228.

SUN. ROWDIES — Jessica Flick 234.

FRI. NITE FLYERS — Tyler Sims 733, Jake Deweese 732, Morgan Kobitka 238—632.

CAPITAL ESTATES - Haley Raub 225—626.

TUE. MIXED — Greg Berrier 756, Jerry Shelton 733, Landon Reed 727.

THUR. MEN'S HDCP. — Greg Berier 700, Paul Petro 287 Steve Smith 277.

YOUTH MAJORS — Mikey Terek 232—632, Jordan Chambers 214—546, Makayla Himden 194—543, Kenzie Krause 213—540, Blake Rayner 224—533, Kyle Kirkpatrick 201—516, Tyler Rachau 177—515, Alex Decker 201—496, Corinne Miller 193—495, Rhiannon Borowski 180—475.

Plaza

MON. MIXED — Keefe Norman 300—728, Kevin Jasionowski 728, Robert Koartge 705, Tim Smith Sr. 701, Steve Hoshaw 285, Tammi Fitzgerald 235.

TUE. SENIOR MIXED — Helen Coleman 630.

TUE. SENIOR MIXED — Pete Jiminez 704, Juan Alcantar 704, Judy Flores 611.

PIN SPINNERS — Richie Yost 275—706, Kathy Sudac 225—629, Kelly Clinton 243, Janet Reid 235.

CONTINENTAL — Andrew Holubiak 745, Jeff Horn 716, Mike Harreld 279.

THUR. AFT. LADIES — Caitlyn Bales 236-246—694, Barbara Kleimola 267—629.

THUR. FIFTY PLUS — Willie Lee 256—716, Vivian Evans 251, Carolyn Stroud 233.

THUR. 6:30 MEN — Kevin Zatorski 734, Andrew Bowman 279—728, Curt Jensen 716, Jason Schipper 714, Larry Obacz 278—711.

FRI. LADIES NITE OUT — Janice Rutledge 630, Camila Trevino Olvera 247—627, Tina Wicks 613, Lisa Dickerson 227—604.

FRI. MEN — Larry Obacz Sr. 279, Tyler Napier 279, Chuck Podkul Jr. 279, Bryan Miloshoff 278.

FRI. ANNEX MIXED — Daniel Eizinga 712, Mandy Adams 245-267—679, Andrew Wilusz 275.

FRI. MEMORIAL — Alex Stookey 716, Andrew Holubiak 713, Ryan Randall 700, Chris Klucina 275.

GOODTIMERS — Richard Call 763, Brian Hedge Sr. 299—742, Ruben Solis 279—742.

GUYS & DOLLS — Robert Miller 734, Peter Alvarado 731, Judy Flores 247—647, Camila Trevino-Olvera 237—601, Ruby Matuszczak 251.

Stardust II

DENNY PHILLIPS MEMORIAL — Rich Obacz 297—770, Matt Ruehl 279—747, John Kadelak 726, Adam Cobban 724, Justin Kaminski 702.

GARY SCHOOLS EMPLOYEES — Netta McDonald 236.

THUR. NIGHT INV. — Ryan Podunovich 278, Pam Cheeks 238.

2019 RAILCATS — Adults: Ron Edgington 739, Judy Hazelett 235—660, Samantha Watson 231. Youth: Mitchell Gromek 245—653, Stanley Thompson Jr. 215—610, Carson Gilliam 172—478, Cole Sullins 181—478, Kolton Hall 450, Rachel Thompson 142—334, Madison Allen 108—277.

FRI. NIGHT OPEN — Ron Gillespie 702, Katie Pippen 235—635, Kelly Bowen 233.

FRI. FUN — Ron Avalos 729.

Stardust III

ST. JOHN MEN INV. — Mike Gawczynski 278.

FRI. MIXUPS — Joe Bowers 758, Allison Sellers 278-241-227 — 746, Holly Pitchford 268-235—710, Mike Gawczynski 704, Gina Frazier 244—639, Kaitlyn Hankey 244—620.

MON. NIGHT MIXED — Brenda Podkul 267—656.

THUR. MEN — Matt Reihel 299—792, Ed Gidcumb 732, Dan Calhoun Jr. 279—725, Ed Furfaro 275—725, Tom Kotul Jr. 706, Bryan Rakowski 700.

TUE. MEN — Zach Maciejewski 722, Shawn Leavy 279.

WED. MEN — Dave Modjeski 278—706.

Olympia

GCAUSBC Championship

TEAM EVENT — Justin Hauser 743, Richard Obacz 729, Dakota Daniels 725, Luis Alcantar 714, Bob Kammer Jr. 711, Chuck Podkul 279—707, Dave Shubert 279, Steve Hoshaw 277.

0
0
0
0
0

Tags