{{featured_button_text}}
logo

Men

Top 5 series

Wayne Lockrey (Plaza) 798

Tim Terzarial (Cressmoor) 788

Jerry Brann (Stardust III) 765

Dave Frazier (Stardust II) 764

George Alvarado (Plaza) 760

Top 5 games

Tim Terzarial (Cressmoor) 300

Tayler J. Peters (Plaza) 299

Dave Frazier (Stardust II) 298

Jeremy Langel (Plaza) 289

Wayne Lockrey (Plaza) 288

Women

Top 5 series

Courtney Martin (Plaza) 721

Holly Pitchford (Stardust III) 689

Kelly Clinton (Plaza) 688

Mandie Thompson (Plaza) 680

Miranda Komyatte (Plaza) 678

Top 5 games

Holly Pitchford (Stardust III) 268

Courtney Martin (Plaza) 264

Kelly Bowen (Stardust II) 258

Mandie Thompson (Plaza) 257

Melinda Victor (Stardust II) 256

Mandy Adams (Plaza) 256

Cressmoor

MAGICIANS INVITATIONAL — TIM TERZARIAL 300—788, Jeff Severson 750, Dan Komisarcik Jr. 278—726, Karl Marx 711, Billy Robinson 704

Hobart

MON. PARTY CATS — Jackie Rhoda 226—628.

TUE. MIXED — Greg Berrier 279—711.

CAPITAL ESTATES — Eric Severson 705, Crystal Bunton 244.

THURS. MEN’S HDCP. — Dustin Sturgill 700.

MEL GUTH’S SENIORS — Phil Madgiak 279—711.

TUE. SWINGERS — Nikki Tresemer 226.

Plaza

DAN HARRIS MEMORIAL LEAGUE — Anthony Svitko 739, Jack Singer 280—718.

MON. NIGHT HDCP. — Steve Hoshaw 733, Jeff Elbaor 722, Jeremy Langel 286—713, Matt King 279, Keefe Norman 278, Mandie Thompson 257—680, Miranda Komyatte 233—678, Tami Fitzgerald 631.

PIN SPINNERS — Jim Kroush, 709, Kelly Clinton 236-225-227—688.

CONTINENTAL — Wayne Lockrey 288—798, Matt Gibson 758, Jim Anderson 755, Larry Matovina 752, Rick Zahler 279—741.

THURS. 6:30 MEN — Billy Gray 736, Jason Schipper 707, Larry Obacz 706.

FRI. LADIES NITE OUT — Courtney Martin 264-236—721, Alexis Azpeitia 240-234—668.

FRI. MEN HDCP. — George Alvarado 276—760, Mike Urbanczyk 756, Jeremy Langel 289, Kevin Zatorski 279.

FRI. ANNEX MIXED — Mandy Adams 256—659, Sue Van Slyke 226.

FRI. MEMORIAL — Jim Kroush 279—742, Jerry Sabin 730, Roland Garcia 711, Bob Biron 709, Tayler J. Peters 299.

GOODTIMERS — John Kmetz 739, Jim Kroush 704, Natalie Kobli, 245.

GUYS AND DOLLS — Brian Casillas Jr. 714, Dru Wischhover 276—702, Eric Munsie 277, Camila Trevino-Olvera 253—659, Susan Shebish 232.

SAT. MAJOR SKYROCKETS — Natan Ward 238—688, Christopher Albanese 225—620, Trevor Jacobs 226—619, Manny Cantu 233—611, Caden Trombetta 246—604, Gavin Salmon 235—603, Emily Payne 223—617, Kaitlyn Yearsich 207—585, Carly Zuklin 543.

Stardust Bowl II

2019 RAILCATS LEAGUE — Jimmy McMillan 279, Samantha Watson 242—626.

TUE. MORNING EARLY BIRDS — Denise Phillips 244.

DENNY PHILLIPS MEMORIAL LEAGUE — Matt Gibson 279—749, Brett Beatty 733, Ryan Alberson 729, Jim Knotts 278.

THURS. NIGHT INVITATIONAL — Ryan Podunovich 701.

FRI. NIGHT OPEN — Kelly Bowen 258.

STRIKES & SPARES — Jo Stafford 243.

BABE’S SAT. NIGHT MEMORIAL — Dave Frazier 298—764, Ryan Allender 741, Tony Tolbert 708, Dan Komisarcik Sr. 705, Jill Schwanke 234—615, Melinda Victor, 256—610, Ruth Luna 226—609, Lisa Harrold 236—605.

SAT. NIGHT LIVE — Larry Ripa 279—727, Jeff Remenius 279, Liz Braswell 226.

STARDUST BOWL YOUTH — Mitchell Gromek 242—695, Aidan Mason 195—553, Wyatt McCarty 199—536, Shirmara Anderson 233—499, Jenna Jajowka 156—427.

Stardust III

FRI. MIXUPS — Aaron Gawrys 279—705, Holly Pitchford 268—689, Kaitlyn Hankey 236—608, Allison Sellers 241—603.

MON. NIGHT MIXED — Gail Drlich 231.

THURS. MEN — Tom Kotul Jr. 279—719, Mark Lendabaker 718, Shaun Stok 707, Jason Winters 707.

TUE. MEN — Jerry Brann 278—765, Anton Budeselich 754, Andrew Mielcarek 732, Shawn Leavy 278.

0
0
0
0
0

Tags