{{featured_button_text}}
logo

Men

Top 5 series

Michael Matthews (Plaza) 771

Don Clinton III (Plaza) 765

Wayne Lockrey (Plaza) 756

Chuck Podkul Jr. (Plaza) 751

Dennis Trnovec (Stardust III) 751

Top 5 games

Charlie Julkes (Plaza) 300

Wayne Lockrey (Plaza) 300

Tom Peterson (Stardust II) 300

Gregg Berrier (Hobart) 296

Jason Starzak (Plaza) 296

Women

Top 5 series

Leanne Witulski (Stardust III) 733

Mandie Thompson (Plaza) 718

Mandy Adams (Plaza) 686

Jessica Flick (Hobart) 678

Carly Larson (Stardust II) 673

Top 5 games

Carly Larson (Stardust II) 279

Mandie Thompson (Plaza) 269

Leanne Witulski (Stardust III) 266

Amanda Mason (Stardust II) 265

Mandy Adams (Plaza) 258

Hobart

SUN. ROWDIES — Jessica Flick 229-236—678.

CAPITAL ESTATES — Haley Raub 246—659, Paige Chapman 235.

SAT. NITE AMATEURS — Greg Berrier 296—770, Gene Hopkins 279—723.

THURS. MEN'S HDCP. — Dave Keuhs 706, Mike Mardis 278.

FRI. NITE FLYERS — Kyle Ketchum 279—739, Greg Berrier 730, Debbie Hayworth 245—604, Gina Pritchett 235—600.

Plaza

LOCAL 1010 — Don Clinton III 237-269-259—765, Dave Banks 710.

MON. NITE HDCP. — Matt King 717, Keefe Norman 706, Mandie Thompson 269—718, Miranda Komyatte 225—641.

TUE. SENIOR MIXED — CHARLIE JULKES 300—733, Manny Alvarado 720, Judy Flores 623.

PIN SPINNERS — Kelly Clinton 236—653.

CONTINENTAL — WAYNE LOCKREY 300—756, Andrew Holubiak 702.

DAN HARRIS MEMORIAL LGE. — Jason Starzak 296—705, Emmit Hendricks 278, John Zuklin 278.

THURS. 6:30 MEN — Brian Betz 723, Jim Rudolf 723, Eric Munsie 707.

FRI. LADIES NITE OUT — Becky Betts 244—650, Lisa Dickerson 238—618, Giesel Smith 603.

FRI. MEN HDCP. — Michael Matthews 278—771, Chuck Podkul Jr. 751, Andy Terzarial 289, Ronnie Johnson Jr. 277.

FRI. ANNEX MIXED — Mandy Adams 258—686.

FRI. MEMORIAL — Scott Schmal 770, Ruben Solis Jr. 279—750, Phil Chancellor 721, John Verbich 759, JY Eddlemon 720, Roland Garcia 276.

SAT. MAJOR SKYROCKETS — David Wilson 269—663, Christopher Albanese 279—656, Patrick McDonald 233—626, Nathan Ward 230—613, Emily Payne 232—628, Morgan Schoon 222—622, Carly Zuklin 244—597, Marissa Metcalfe 216—597.

GUYS AND DOLLS — Louis Gerovac 734, Ron Berger 726, Juan Alcantar 700, Judy Flores 236—639, Camila Trevino-Olvera 633, Dawn Platt 607, Miranda Komyatte 255.

Stardust Bowl II

TUE. MORNING EARLY BIRDS — Marianne VanWinkle 614.

DENNY PHILLIPS MEMORIAL LEAGUE — Keith McDonald 717, Matt Lichtenfeld 708, Ray Alford 700, Dennis Toms 279.

GARY SCHOOL EMPLOYEES — Melvin Magee 701.

THURS. NIGHT INVITATIONAL — Don Petroski 716, Mike Britton 704.

2019 RAILCATS LEAGUE — Dale Holley 701, Samantha Watson 658.

FRI. NIGHT OPEN — Cameron Blunt 278—775.

FRI. FUN — Victor Gonzalez 280.

BABE'S SAT. NIGHT MEMORIAL — Jay Kaurich 279—722, TOM PETERSON 300—708, Jason Schipper 704, Carly Larson 279—673, Amanda Mason 265—671, Jamie Latta 244—662, Jill Schwanke 249—634, Kayla Riffle 246—625, Amber Gonzales 244, Lisa Harrold 237.

YOUTH (2019 RAILCATS LEAGUE) — Mitchell Gromek 258—716, Stanley Thompson Jr. 235—649, Kolton Hall 179—537, Carson Gilliam 195—528, Cameron Allen 184—443, Rachel Thompson 134—313, Madison Allen 107—293.

Stardust III

TUE. MEN — Thomas Herr 279—741.

MON. NIGHT MIXED — Brenda Podkul 246-225—664.

WED. LADIES — Jennifer Thrall 226-225—644.

FRI. MIXUPS (3/22) — Dennis Trnovec 289—751, Joe Bowers 743, Kevin Gorman 289—706, Leanne Witulski 266-235-232—733, Allison Sellers 238-232—637, Jillian Wilcox 616, Kaitlyn Hankey 242.

ST. JOHN MEN INVITATIONAL — Dan Witulski 749.

WED. MEN — Mike Higgins 278—708.

THURS. MEN — Bryan Radowski 703, Chuck Sons Jr. 278.

FRI. MIXUPS (3/15) — Bernie Townsend Jr. 289, Kaitlyn Hankey 267-246—693, Allison Sellers 248-234—654, Holly Pitchford 249—614, Denise Leitmeyer 231—610.

0
0
0
0
0

Tags