Try 1 month for 99¢
logo

Men

Top 5 Series

Jason Schipper (Cressmoor) 803

Kevin Zatorski (Plaza) 799

Matthew Reid (Plaza) 790

Shun Drayton (Stardust II) 788

Mike Harreld (Plaza) 783

Top 5 Games

Billy Robinson (Stardust II) 300

Dan Komarcik Jr. (Cressmoor) 299

Benjamin Leon (Stardust II) 298

Larry Matovina (Plaza) 296

Mike Campbell (Plaza) 290

Brian Hedge Jr. (Plaza) 290

Mike Britton (Stardust II) 290

Women

Top 5 Series

Leanne Witulski (Stardust III) 706

Judy Hazelett (Stardust II) 677

Kelly Newcom (Cressmoor) 676

Carly Larson (Stardust II) 675

Holly Pitchford (Stardust II) 674

Top 5 Games

Mandie Thompson (Plaza) 267

Stacy DeYoung (Stardust II) 263

Carly Larson (Stardust II) 261

Tina Wicks (Plaza) 258

Leanne Witulski (Stardust III) 256

Cressmoor

MON. NITE MAGICIANS — Jason Schipper 279—803, Timm Terzarial 740, Matt Komarcik 278—734, Billy Robinson 719, Don Petrowski 708, Dan Komarcik Jr. 299.

Hobart

FRI. NITE FLYERS — Greg Berrier 731, Kyle Ketchum 277—723, Gina Pritchett 248—617, Wanda Fox 237.

SUN. ROWDIES — Felicia Fazekas 227.

TUE. CHURCH — Jake Deweese 280—719.

TUE. MEN'S HDCP. — Greg Berrier 733, Zach Goodrich 715, Mel DeRolf 279—706.

Plaza

MON. HDCP. — Gary Wilson 288—758, Andrew Bowman 705, Mandie Thompson 267—636.

PIN SPINNERS — Darian Moore 704, Kelly Clinton 237.

CONTINENTAL — Mike Harreld 279—783, Ron Schlensky 278—730, Larry Matovina 296—711, Rick Zahler 286.

THUR. 6:30 MEN — Kevin Zatorski 700, Andrew Bowman 700, Dave Childers Jr. 289.

FRI. LADIES NITE OUT — Tina Wicks 258—646, Camila Trevino Olvera 633, Suzanne Barnett 244—632, Alexis Azpeitia 235—600.

FRI. MEN — Kevin Zatorski 280—799, Matthew Reid 289—790, Koree Kitchens 781, Mike Campbell 290, Larry Obacz Sr. 278, Jeremy Langel 277.

FRI. MEMORIAL — Javier Gauna 277—737, Andrew Holubiak 710.

GOODTIMERS — Brian Hedge Jr. 290—742, Kelly Carpenter 711, Dee Dee Kroush 626.

MAJOR SKYROCKETS — Patrick McDonald 255—702, Christopher Albanese 248—670, Nathan Ward 226—664, David Wilson 235—655, Caden Trombetta 225—648, Emily Payne 233—624, Chelsea Matthews 214—594, Morgan Schoon 221—593, Allyson Lawson 212—565, Carly Zuklin 534.

Stardust II

DENNY PHILLIPS MEMORIAL — Benjamin Leon 298—751, Guy Weiss Sr. 725.

GARY SCHOOLS EMPLOYEES — Shun Drayton 279—788, Lonnie Isabell 279—700, Henrietta Johnson 236.

RAILCATS — Adults: Judy Hazelett 246—677, Samantha Watson 255—646. Youth: Mitchell Gromek 253—672, Stanley Thompson Jr. 225—601, Cameron Allen 163—447, Kolton Hall 168—441, Carson Gilliam 181—440, Rachel Thompson 119—321, Madison Allen 91—246.

THUR. NIGHT INV. — Mike Britton 290—707, Brian Cast 701.

FRI. NIGHT OPEN — Stacy DeYoung 263.

FRI. FUN — James Adamson 710.

BABE'S SAT. NIGHT MEMORIAL — Jason Schipper 279—769, Billy Robinson 300—760, Jeremy Nicholson 278—738, Matt Komisarcik 720, Tom Peterson 714, Luis Luna 712, Nick Coppinger 706, Jay Kaurich 704, Carly Larson 261—675, Holly Pitchford 254—674, Kayla Riffle 233—645, Jamie Latta 245—631, Lisa Harrold 601, Jill Schwanke 600.

SAT. NIGHT LIVE — Clyde Lampos 718.

YOUTH — Mitchell Gromek 253—672, Stanley Thompson Jr. 225—601, Wyatt McCarty 199—551, Shirmara Anderson 202—542, Kolton Hall 188—488, Faith Garrett 172—454, Lucas Remenius 169—449, Jenna Jajowka 143—421, Gracie Hamilton 157.

Stardust III

HOLY ROLLERS — Chris Vogel 277.

FRI. MIXUPS — Aaron Gawrys 707, Leanne Witulski 256-252—706, LaKeisha Montgomery 620, Allison Sellers 615, Bobby Morris 278, Rob Olson 277, Kaitlyn Hankey 225.

THUR. MEN — Shawn Cobban 701, Rob Cuthbert 279.

WED. LADIES — Jennifer Thrall 226.

TUE. MEN — Kevin Keane 702, Andrew Mielcarek 278.

WED. MEN — Steve Mansanarez 278.

LakeShore Tournament

At Cressmoor

Team Event

Jeff Snuffer 771, Justin Hauser 723, Jacob Glass 703, Kelly Newcom 676, Diane Struebig 651.

0
0
0
0
0