{{featured_button_text}}
Quote logo

nwipreps.com

Schedule

Thursday

Boys Golf

T.F. North at Argo (Cog Hill), 4:15 p.m.

T.F. South at Shepard (Water's Edge), 4:30 p.m.

Girls Golf

Crown Point at Chesterton, 4 p.m.

LaPorte, Michigan City at Merrillvile, 4 p.m.

Portage, Valparaiso at Lake Central, 4 p.m.

South Central at Hanover Central, 4 p.m.

Andrean at Bishop Noll, 4:30 p.m.

Bowman at Marquette, 4:30 p.m.

Kankakee Valley at Rensselaer, 4:30 p.m.

Hobart at Calumet, 5 p.m.

Boys Soccer

Washington Twp. at Boone Grove, 6:30 p.m.

Lowell at Hebron, 6:30 p.m.

Westville at River Forest, 6:30 p.m.

Wheeler at Bishop Noll, 6:30 p.m.

E.C. Central at Chicago Washington, 6:30 p.m.

Hammond at Clark, 7 p.m.

Girls Soccer

Hebron at Rensselaer, 6:30 p.m.

Illiana Christian at Westville, 6:30 p.m.

Wheeler at Bishop Noll, 6:30 p.m.

E.C. Central at Morton, 6:30 p.m.

Hammond at Clark, 6:30 p.m.

Highland at Merrillville, 6:30 p.m.

Crown Point at Lowell, 6:30 p.m.

Hanover Central at Griffith, 6:30 p.m.

Marquette at Andrean, 6:30 p.m.

Munster at Portage, 7 p.m.

Boys Tennis

Highland at Andrean, 4 p.m.

La Lumiere at Michigan City, 4 p.m.

Merrillville at Wheeler, 4:15 p.m.

Keep reading for FREE!
Enjoy more articles by signing up or logging in. No credit card required.

Clark at Calumet, 4:30 p.m.

E.C. Central at Illiana Christian, 4:30 p.m.

Griffith at Lake Station, 4:30 p.m.

Morton at Gavit, 4:30 p.m.

Munster at Lowell, 4:30 p.m.

Hanover Central at Marquette, 4:30 p.m.

River Forest at Hammond, 4:30 p.m.

Kankakee Valley at Hobart, 5 p.m.

Girls Tennis

Eisenhower at T.F. North, 4:30 p.m.

Boys Volleyball

Hebron at LaCrosse, 5 p.m.

Kouts at Washington Twp., 6:30 p.m.

Westville at Boone Grove, 6:30 p.m.

Girls Volleyball

Michigan City at Valparaiso, 5 p.m.

Portage at Merrillville, 5 p.m.

Argo at T.F. South, 5:30 p.m.

Reavis at T.F. North, 5:30 p.m.

South Central at Hebron, 5:30 p.m.

Crown Point at LaPorte, 5 p.m.

Gavit at North Newton, 6:30 p.m.

Hammond at Bowman, 6:30 p.m.

Lake Station at Wheeler, 6:30 p.m.

Lowell at Kankakee Valley, 6:30 p.m.

Westville at Knox, 6:30 p.m.

Bishop Noll at Calumet, 7 p.m.

Chesterton at Lake Central, 7 p.m.

Griffith at Whiting, 7 p.m.

Hanover Central at River Forest, 7 p.m.

Kouts at Rensselaer, 7 p.m.

Marquette at Andrean, 7 p.m.

Portage Christian at Grace Christian, 7 p.m.

Winamac at Morgan Twp., 7 p.m.

 

0
0
0
0
0