{{featured_button_text}}

Top 10 Series

MEN

Pete Kounelis (Plaza) 822

Jerry Vogelgesang (Stardust III) 815

Bob Kammer Jr. (Stardust III) 812

Joe Cinko (Stardust III) 808

Harold Raschke (Olympia) 803

Matt Redmond (Cressmoor) 794

Andy Terzarial (Plaza) 794

Marc Maple (Cressmoor) 782

Jay Kaurich (Stardust II) 782

Jason Perz (Olympia) 775

WOMEN

Denise Jonquet (Stardust II) 748

Terry Milisavljevich (Stardust II) 746

Gina Rhoda (Camelot) 740

Gwen Franklin (Olympia) 740

Lisa Anserello (Cressmoor) 726

Phyllis Komisarcik (Stardust II) 709

Kimberly Bridges (Plaza) 698

Colleen Lidster (Plaza) 695

Nicole Oswald (Cressmoor) 693

Lisa Harrold (Cressmoor) 692

Top 5 Games

MEN

James Jaske (Westchester) 300

Jay Kaurich (Stardust II) 300

Bob Kammer Jr. (Stardust II) 300

Jim Pavlecich (Stardust II) 300

Jerry Vogelgesang (Stardust III) 300

John Cleve (Plaza) 300

WOMEN

Jamita Catchings (Olympia) 300

Gina Rhoda (Camelot) 279

Colleen Lidster (Plaza) 278

Denise Jonquet (Stardust II) 277

Allison Sellers (Stardust III) 277

Camelot

GOLDEN FOLLIES -- Wayne Brown 715.

TUE. NITE MIXED -- Ken McGee 288-279--759, Jacob Dye 279.

CAMELOT CHICKS -- Gina Rhoda 254--658.

TUE. MORNING SWINGERS -- Melissa Collins 236-238--677, Maria Wright 248.

BILL LOVING MEMORIAL -- Rob Krooswyk 761, Steve Millsap 742, Darrell Gilbert Sr. 279--733, Scott Adams 288.

FRI. MIXED 4s -- Linda Bottos 228-225--652, Sherry Kwell 244--639.

SAT. AMATEURS -- Jerry Arndt 773, Gina Rhoda 279-238--740, Carrie Nulf 234--652, Jenni Tiejen 258-226--644.

Cressmoor

SCHUSTER MEMORIAL -- Lisa Anserello 726, Nicole Oswald 693, Lisa Harrold 692, Ruth Luna 682, Jayne Johnston 663, Debbie Hayworth 660, Patti Pope 648, Phyllis Komisarcik 647, Kelly Gough 646, Alexis Voiers 640, Kris Pollard 639, Felicia Fazekas 638, Sandy Postma 635, Lora Sturtridge 627.

SAT. AFTERNOON MIXED -- Dave Fowble 737, Susan Shafer 256--667.

FRI. MEN'S HDCP. -- Matt Redmond 299--794, Marc Maple 782, Nate Mattox 277--758, John Redmond Jr. 742, Josh Charlson 739, Denny Cavanaugh 731, Ryan Podunovich 289--706, Sam Anserello 706, Paul Zale 278, T.J. Sanchez 277.

SAT. NIGHT LIVE 5 -- Don Alvey 745, Gene Hopkins 724, Tony Coccaro 718, Nikki Krooswyk 644, Jada Mocaby 635.

CRESSMOOR YOUTH MAJORS -- Robert Eberle 255--676, Zach Uhles 209--603, Jordan Brand 190--570, Liz Pierce 206--472, Vanessa Pointen 156--425, Austin Ladd 135--347, Angel Millsap 104--263.

CRESSMOOR YOUTH MAJORS -- Robert Eberle 256--672, Sarah Clemmons 222--637, Zach Uhles 237--622, Jordan Brand 225--573, Ashley Jelenek 197--555, Vanessa Pointen 175--446, Ryan Millsap 157--416, Angel Millsap 111--298.

Hobart

SAT. NITE MIXED -- Ed Stewart 707.

THUR. MEN'S HDCP. -- Jason Schipper 725, Danny Komisarik Jr. 724, Jeff Snuffer 716, Mark Jennings 705.

FRI. FLYERS -- Mike Phillips 725, Dennis Shoulders 721, Tom Trottier 705, Jackie Graan 267--678.

DOOT DU DOO'S -- Dennis Cavanaugh 719, Ron Smith 709, Dave Czapla 278.

TUE. NITE ROLLERS -- Jerome Tachik 277.

OLDIES BUT GOODIES -- Faye Thomas 236.

YOUTH MAJORS -- Jon Cronin 233--617, Drew Guth 254--577, Chris Peebles 191--542, Rhyan Pawlicki 204--514, Jeffrey Smith 190--500, Miranda Dailey 187--490, Anne Malinoff 163--447, Arcadia Shoulders 154--440, Caitlin Pidgeon 156--437, Trisha Nowak 147--410.

Inman's

JUNIOR MAJORS -- Russell Ghasvarian 165.

Olympia

Keep reading for FREE!
Enjoy more articles by signing up or logging in. No credit card required.

AMERICAN LEGION #369 -- Jason Perz 278--775, Marc Dosen 275.

THUR. MEN -- Larry Spore 755, Steve Jacobsen 277--748, Sam Rolph 297--734, Armando Chavez 720, Jason Emerson 279.

PARK MANOR UCC -- Gwen Franklin 275-267--740, Derrick Massey 720, Quintin Mayberry 719, Raymond Lee 708, Carolyn Stroud 234--655, Jamita Catchings 300--645, Deshonatay Holland 235, Joyce Crowder 232.

PARK MANOR UCC -- Quintin Mayberry 724, Vastie Lynch 288--721, Denise Massey 234--659, Regina Givens 644, Gwen Franklin 639, Sabrina Moore 246, Doreen Jones 225, Lela Johnson Woods 225.

EARLY FRI. NITE -- Faye Thomas 247--668, Ray Cortez 277.

ORBITS MIXED -- Tony Walker 277--752, Joe Booker 279--702, Georgia Henderson 256-233--668.

SUN. A.M. MEN'S DOUBLES -- Harold Raschke 278-278--803, Ed Janiga 740, Brian Casillas 725, Rudy Greenleaf 719, Nick Garreffa 279--719, Steve Tsikurios 717, Joel Lopez 712, Charles Jones 701, Mark Kruse 289, Ken Tatina 279.

Plaza

MON. MEN'S HDCP. -- Willie Kvasnica 278--745, Tim Isaacs 279--726, Billy Dutro 721, Greg Koch 719, Tom Mayer 710.

MON. MIXED -- Gary Sluis 717, Brian Casillas 707, Kelly Dahlkamp 247.

MON. 6:15 P.M. LADIES -- Linda Olszewski 236-236--675.

LOCAL 1010 -- Gustavo Heredia 740, Clyde Anderson 279--727, Jerry Collins 712, Thomas Loomis 277--705, Raul Gabrano 703.

TUE. SENIOR MIXED -- Tony Tanet 290--737.

PIN SPINNERS -- Kelly Clinton 257--667, Tom Kotul Sr. 279.

CONTINENTAL -- Scott West 726, Ken Plebanski 718, Rich Sako 278, Larry Horvath 277.

WED. 6:30 P.M. MEN -- Pete Kounelis 278-288--822, Jim Gutierrez 279--772, Tom Olejnik 299--758, Jason Starzak 278--740, Artis Winborn 739, Jeff Sharpe 737, Bill Springer 736, Tom Anagnos 722, Marty Olejnik 298, Art Daliege 279, Jerry Michalak 276.

CACOT -- Don Wilson 740, Evon Fortenberry 731, Emmitt Hendricks 714, Jack Wynne 714, Jeff Barnes 708, Dan Payne 279.

HIGHLANDERS -- Nicole Oswald 254--686, Debra Gordon 259--667, Valerie Haney 246.

THUR. 6:30 MEN -- Dan Reid 288--773, Ruben Solis Jr. 765, Bill Knight 289--745, John Rossman 277--731, John Cleve 278--711, Blake Morris 290.

THUR. EARLY BIRDS -- Lorre Joiner-Williams 227--653, Carole Williams 625.

MIKE HIPP MEMORIAL -- Mike Campbell 717, Dave Bronson 707, Chris Logan 705, Mike Verbich 705, Frank Gutierrez 703, John Cleve 300, Matthew Rees 289, Ronnie Johnson 279, Jerry Sabin 278, Tom Earl 275.

FRI. ANNEX MIXED -- Roland Soto 279.

FRI. MEN'S HDCP. -- Andy Terzarial 794, Glenn Leblanc 279--752, Dusty Payne 278--749, Tim Bales 742, Justin Tennant 731, Phil Hajduk 727, Mark Hajduk Jr. 714, Marty Hernandez 708.

FRI. NIGHT MIXED -- Brian Casillas 279--729, Al Dobrowolski 278--727, Mandy Adams 254--647, Becky Betts 248--647, Tina Mack 242, Nikki Chocholek 236, Sally Skowronski 225.

FRI. LADIES NITE OUT -- Kimberly Bridges 249--698, Colleen Lidster 278--695, Leeann Petree 242--659, Nancy Batliner 625, Marcie Nagel 239.

GOODTIMERS -- Josh Kemper 277--755, Rick Massig 706, Susan Valle 269, Lorre Williams 227.

GUYS & DOLLS -- Trace Howard 279--752, Erick Howard 289--742, Bill Barnes 725, Cindy Bugno 234-234--670.

THUR. SENIORS -- Ray Setmayer 277.

MAJOR SKYROCKETS -- Michael Matuszczak 264--707, Ryan Randell 232--664, Jose Cisneros 225--656, D.J. Carpenter 234--644, Nick Puchek 234--640, Kelsy Toth 225--606, Katie Snowdon 224--604, Kayla Riffle 598, Alexis Azpeitia 246--594, Heather Hajduk 207--570.

Stardust II

SAT. NITE INV. -- Jay Kaurich 300--782, Bob Kammer Jr. 300--774, Tim Loudermilk 278--770, David Frazier 279--763, Romano Gresham 277--758, Denise Jonquet 277--748, Billy Robinson 727, John R. Lubash 713, Phyllis Komisarcik 246--709, Debbie Prohl 627, Becky Walkowiak 234.

SAT. NITE LIVE -- Brian Idzior 743, Jim Helmecy 713, Leon Harris 700, Ashlee Parojic 266--654.

KENDERA MEMORIAL -- Andy Kendera 702, Kelly Cogdill 236.

SUN. NITE MIXED 4s INV. -- Felicia Fazekas 227--627.

MON. NITE FIRE FIGHTERS -- Brenda McDaniel 254--662.

MON. NITE LADIES CLASSIC -- Diana Palmer 236--667, Sue VanSlyke 226--643, Marcia Wilusz 225.

TUE. NITE LADIES HDCP. -- Nakiea Forbes 234--681, Denise Jonquet 245--667, Cindy Schoenbeck 235.

TUE. MEDICAL MIXED -- Jeff Shields 289.

TUE. KEGLERS -- Adam Davis 277--750, Chris Brock 275--750, Brian Starcevich 277--750, Richard Negele 278--747, Ruben Solis Sr. 745, Frank Traina 739, Jeff Shockey 727, Rodney Taylor 720, Michael Sampson 719, Michael Gilbert 713, Bob Nikolich 705, Bruce Zuchowski 705, Robert Schele 702.

WED. MEN'S INV. -- Tim Mosher 758, Nick Rencich 289--741, Gordy Baer 734, Lou Kwell 287--732, Erik Vandy 287--732, Shon Washington Sr. 731, Chris Cundiff 731, Jason Smith 728, Scott Dzierba 720, Perry Ingersoll 720, Ryan Ochall 289--720, Rodney Taylor 718, Craig Holodick 278--717, Jeff Centifanto 716, Joseph Webdell 715, Earl Roark 299--709, Mike Mannino 708, John C. Redmond Sr. 708, David Moseley 708, Steve Gorches 707, Andy Idzior 706, Dick Bliss 700, Jim Pavlecich 300.

MERRI MIXED -- Terry Milisavljevich 274--746, Jada Mocaby 235--639.

RAIL CATS -- Dave Batusic 710, Judy Hazelett 229--646.

THUR. NITE MIXED -- Bob Legraff 736.

FRI. STARS -- Lou Kwell 701, William Winter 279, Denise Jonquet 256.

FRI. FUN -- Gerald Pointer 276--760, Tonika Housler 229.

Stardust III

THUR. NIGHT MEN'S INV. -- Aaron Gawrys 752, Scott Frazier 701, Mark Lendabarker 287.

WED. NIGHT MEN -- Joe Cinko 299--808, Chris Cole 289--774, Nick Hernandez 757, Phil Mayer 726, Rob Peterson 725, Joe Trichak 714, Chris Cherkaluk 709, Joe Nemcek 278.

WED. NITE LADIES -- Kelly Krueger 257--666, Denise Heflin 248--629, Mindy Adams 257, Sue Schmidt 226.

CHATHAM CLUB -- Matthew Reid 761, Mike Harreld 725, Tony Manestar 718, Curt Jensen 279--716, Jim Rogers 715, Gregg Schmied 708, Eric King 703, Gary Purcell 700.

THUR. NITE STARS -- Meagan Chambers 236--635, Ashlee Parojcic 248--630, Jacquelyn Graan 269--626, Linda Grentzer 228.

HEGEWISCH MIXED -- Nick Hernandez 712, Rick Jendra 702, Mindy Adams 225--632.

MON. NIGHT MIXED INV. -- Michael Thompson 746, Matthew Nantais 277--735, Rob Cuthbert 732, Alex DaCorte 290--721, Mike Musgrove 721, Lisa Gulik 235--640, Jennifer Thrall 250--634, Debra Gordon 237, Natalie Sorak 234, Michelle Headley 227, Linda Grentzer 225.

TUE. MEN -- Jerry Vogelgesang 300-279--815, Jerry Brann 774, Tom Lombardo 749, Tom Castellanos 748, Tim Bodnar 735, Shaun Ciesielski 279--727, Jon Roberts 288--719, Gary Panozzo Jr. 278--718, Steve Bufano 710, James Urbanczyk 710, Doug Fulkerson 279--708, Gary Purcell 707, Jim Genovesi 702, Derek Skievaski 700, Jim Gillespie 280, Greg Schmied 278, Ken Bober 276.

SCHOOL DIST. 170 -- Michelle Headley 252.

FRI. NIGHT MIXUPS -- Bob Kammer Jr. 289--812, Tim Bane 279--734, Bob Schmidt 705, Rob Olson 701, Michael Manes 700, Crystal Bunton 265-226--678, Linda Scherer 235--638, Lisa Gulick 257--625, Michelle Thomas 247.

SATELLITES -- Joey Dorsch 268--693, Ryan McCoy 250--650, Jonathan Lubarski 236--641, Ryan Gorman 200--568, Tim Parker 212--558, Mandi Sosnowski 200--542, Samantha Matusik 243--531, Kaity Galka 177--525, Caroine Dienes 191--495, Jamie Zega 172--448.

STINGRAYS -- Matthew Staninger 289--773, Ryan McCoy 266--697, Jonathan Lubarski 259--681, Allison Sellers 277--626, Kevin Rush 211--613, Sydney Nantais 213--587, Colin Young 222--584, Kelli Marx 210--571, Katie Sexton 221--564, Kayla Timmons 189--550.

Westchester

DUNELAND MERCHANTS -- Adults: Wolfgang Noort 728, Steve Augustine 715. Youth: Jacob Andert 205--561.

MON. NIGHT LADIES -- Kelly Gough 629.

THUR. NIGHT MEN -- Scott Miller Jr. 278--742, Mark Harris 738, Tim Gradi 278--730, Ted Fry 729, Joe Ello 720, Glenn Peterson 709, James Jaske 300.

WED. NIGHT MEN'S -- Mark Armstrong 732.

0
0
0
0
0